Team name | Juvenile | Jun | Senior | Masters | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bandon A.C. | 446 | 4 | 20 | 68 | 538 |
Leevale A.C. | 283 | 6 | 66 | 81 | 436 |
Ballymore Cobh A.C. | 167 | 2 | 32 | 145 | 346 |
Midleton A.C. | 139 | 0 | 26 | 131 | 296 |
Youghal A.C. | 132 | 3 | 31 | 117 | 283 |
North Cork A.C. | 194 | 3 | 8 | 47 | 252 |
Togher A.C. | 109 | 6 | 47 | 80 | 242 |
Belgooly A.C. | 176 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 217 |
Tracton A.C. | 114 | 0 | 13 | 62 | 189 |
West Muskerry A.C. | 138 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 181 |
Eagle A.C. | 0 | 0 | 24 | 149 | 173 |
St. Catherine's A.C. | 122 | 0 | 8 | 32 | 162 |
St. Nicholas A.C. | 107 | 0 | 5 | 50 | 162 |
Clonakilty Road Runners | 82 | 0 | 16 | 58 | 156 |
Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 107 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 152 |
Ballintotis Fit4Life | 7 | 0 | 18 | 122 | 147 |
Grange/Fermoy A.C. | 66 | 1 | 11 | 69 | 147 |
Mallow A.C. | 1 | 0 | 14 | 132 | 147 |
Skibbereen A.C. | 107 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 138 |
St. Finbarrs A.C. | 0 | 0 | 32 | 101 | 133 |
Ballincollig A.C. | 89 | 0 | 6 | 36 | 131 |
Liscarroll A.C. | 91 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 114 |
Watergrasshill A.C. | 3 | 0 | 28 | 83 | 114 |
Dromahane Road Runners A,C, | 0 | 1 | 27 | 74 | 102 |
Fanahan Mc Sweeney A.C. | 97 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 101 |
Courcey A.C. | 85 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 100 |
Doheny A.C. | 89 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 99 |
Millstreet A.C. | 68 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 89 |
Old Abbey A.C. | 67 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 76 |
Bantry A.C. | 8 | 0 | 20 | 37 | 65 |
Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | 54 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 64 |
Aghada Running Club ARC | 0 | 0 | 11 | 51 | 62 |
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C. | 0 | 0 | 15 | 43 | 58 |
Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | 47 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 57 |
Bweeng Trail Blazers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 48 | 55 |
Galtee Runners A.C. | 1 | 0 | 12 | 35 | 48 |
Carrigaline Road Runners A.C. | 19 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 30 |
Carrigtwohill | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 29 |
Donoughmore A.C. | 8 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27 |
Duhallow A.C. | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 26 |
Abbey Striders A.C. | 16 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 25 |
Rising Sun A.C. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 24 |
East Cork A.C. | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 23 |
Fota Island Running Club | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 23 |
Cork Varsity A.C. | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Club | Juvenile | Jun | Total |
---|---|---|---|
Bandon A.C. | 446 | 4 | 450 |
Leevale A.C. | 283 | 6 | 289 |
North Cork A.C. | 194 | 3 | 197 |
Belgooly A.C. | 176 | 3 | 179 |
Ballymore Cobh A.C. | 167 | 2 | 169 |
West Muskerry A.C. | 138 | 4 | 142 |
Midleton A.C. | 139 | 0 | 139 |
Youghal A.C. | 132 | 3 | 135 |
St. Catherine's A.C. | 122 | 0 | 122 |
Togher A.C. | 109 | 6 | 115 |
Tracton A.C. | 114 | 0 | 114 |
Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 107 | 2 | 109 |
Skibbereen A.C. | 107 | 1 | 108 |
St. Nicholas A.C. | 107 | 0 | 107 |
Fanahan Mc Sweeney A.C. | 97 | 0 | 97 |
Liscarroll A.C. | 91 | 1 | 92 |
Ballincollig A.C. | 89 | 0 | 89 |
Doheny A.C. | 89 | 0 | 89 |
Courcey A.C. | 85 | 0 | 85 |
Clonakilty Road Runners | 82 | 0 | 82 |
Millstreet A.C. | 68 | 0 | 68 |
Grange/Fermoy A.C. | 66 | 1 | 67 |
Old Abbey A.C. | 67 | 0 | 67 |
Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | 54 | 0 | 54 |
Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | 47 | 0 | 47 |
Carrigaline Road Runners A.C. | 19 | 0 | 19 |
Abbey Striders A.C. | 16 | 2 | 18 |
Bantry A.C. | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Donoughmore A.C. | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Ballintotis Fit4Life | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Watergrasshill A.C. | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Dromahane Road Runners A,C, | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Galtee Runners A.C. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Mallow A.C. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Team name | Senior | Masters | Total |
---|---|---|---|
Ballymore Cobh A.C. | 32 | 145 | 177 |
Eagle A.C. | 24 | 149 | 173 |
Midleton A.C. | 26 | 131 | 157 |
Youghal A.C. | 31 | 117 | 148 |
Leevale A.C. | 66 | 81 | 147 |
Mallow A.C. | 14 | 132 | 146 |
Ballintotis Fit4Life | 18 | 122 | 140 |
St. Finbarrs A.C. | 32 | 101 | 133 |
Togher A.C. | 47 | 80 | 127 |
Watergrasshill A.C. | 28 | 83 | 111 |
Dromahane Road Runners A,C, | 27 | 74 | 101 |
Bandon A.C. | 20 | 68 | 88 |
Grange/Fermoy A.C. | 11 | 69 | 80 |
Tracton A.C. | 13 | 62 | 75 |
Clonakilty Road Runners | 16 | 58 | 74 |
Aghada Running Club ARC | 11 | 51 | 62 |
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C. | 15 | 43 | 58 |
Bantry A.C. | 20 | 37 | 57 |
Bweeng Trail Blazers | 7 | 48 | 55 |
North Cork A.C. | 8 | 47 | 55 |
St. Nicholas A.C. | 5 | 50 | 55 |
Galtee Runners A.C. | 12 | 35 | 47 |
Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C. | 4 | 39 | 43 |
Ballincollig A.C. | 6 | 36 | 42 |
St. Catherine's A.C. | 8 | 32 | 40 |
West Muskerry A.C. | 6 | 33 | 39 |
Belgooly A.C. | 4 | 34 | 38 |
Skibbereen A.C. | 5 | 25 | 30 |
Carrigtwohill | 8 | 21 | 29 |
Duhallow A.C. | 4 | 22 | 26 |
East Cork A.C. | 8 | 15 | 23 |
Fota Island Running Club | 8 | 15 | 23 |
Rising Sun A.C. | 0 | 23 | 23 |
Liscarroll A.C. | 1 | 21 | 22 |
Millstreet A.C. | 0 | 21 | 21 |
Donoughmore A.C. | 0 | 19 | 19 |
Courcey A.C. | 0 | 15 | 15 |
Carrigaline Road Runners A.C. | 1 | 10 | 11 |
Blarney/Inniscara A.C. | 2 | 8 | 10 |
Cork Varsity A.C. | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Doheny A.C. | 1 | 9 | 10 |
Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. | 0 | 10 | 10 |
Old Abbey A.C. | 2 | 7 | 9 |
Abbey Striders A.C. | 3 | 4 | 7 |
Fanahan Mc Sweeney A.C. | 0 | 4 | 4 |