Results of Athletics Ireland National Novice and Juvenile Uneven-Age Cross-Country Championships 2019
National Novice Gold for Emma Landers and Leevale Men and U17 Girls
Athletics Ireland National Novice & Juvenile Uneven-Age Cross-Country Championship Results December 2019
Cow Park, Dunboyne, Co. Meath
Sunday December 15th 2019
Organised and hosted by Athletics Ireland
Top 10 - Girls Under-17
Leevale AC - Novice Men
Leevale AC Girls Under-17 Team
Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - April 2014-May 2016 (on Old Cork Athletics website)
Results of Athletics Ireland Registered Events - May 2016 to date
Athletics Ireland Release -
Murphy and Devane deliver blue chip performances in Dunboyne
Cliona Murphy (Dublin City Harriers) and Donal Devane (Ennis Track) highlighted a great day of racing at the Irish Life Health National Novice and Uneven Age Cross Country Championships at the Cow Park in Dunboyne this afternoon, Sunday December 15.
Cliona Murphy delivered a blue-chip performance to run away a comfortable winner in the women’s novice 4,000m while Donal Devane belied his tender age (19) to win the men’s novice 6,000m with a wily win.
The weather and the course held up well with the course naturally sticky but still providing plenty of running with Dunboyne proving wonderful hosts of the event.
Freya Renton (Westport) was the first winner of the day in the U11 girls 1500m which set the scene for some wonderful races and individual performances.
Emma Landers (Youghal) won the U17 4,000m with Niamh O’Mahony (An Riocht) producing a teak tough run to win the U19 girls’ 4,000m.
Scott Fagan (MSB) had to dig deep for a good win over Dean Casey (Ennis Track) in the boys’ U17 5,000m while Michael Morgan (Sligo) put in a classy display to pull away from the field in the U19 boys’ 6,000m and win with plenty of room to spare.
Cliona Murphy got going early in the women’s novice race and was never in danger of being headed as she navigated the twisty course comfortably. Hillary Hughes (unattached) was comfortable enough in second but Caron Ryan (Craughwell) just held off a lightning finish by Nadia Power who helped Dublin City Harriers to the team title.
There was plenty of ebb and flow in the men’s novice 6,000m with plenty of runners having a stab at running away from the field. Sligo’s JP Carty really split the pack but was reeled in and it was Donal Devane who didn’t show his cards until the end who held off Thomas Lupton (Portlaoise). Gerry Forde (Slaney) got up for third.
This rounded out the last major Athletics Ireland event for 2019 and Meath proved a wonderful setting once more – it’s the second year in a row the county has hosted the Novice and Uneven Ages.
Results
Irish Life Health National Novice and Uneven Age Cross Country Championships, Dunboyne
Women
U11 1500m
Freya Renton (Westport), 2. Emma Flynn (North Cork), 3. Erelle O’Sullivan (Shercock)
U13 2,500m
Emily Bolton (Donore Harriers), 2. Emer McKee (Willowfield Harriers), 3. Aoife Lillis (St Mary’s Clare)
U15 3,500m
Kirsti Foster (Willowfield), 2. Nicole Dinan (Leevale), 3. Gara Williams (MSB)
U17 4,000m
Emma Landers (Youghal), 2. Amy Greene (Rosses), 3. Roisin Kennedy (Ace)
U19 4,000m
Niamh O’Mahony (An Riocht), 2. Una O’Brien (Waterford), 3. Lucy O’Keeffe (Youghal)
Novice 4,000m
Cliona Murphy (DCH), 2. Hillary Hughes (unattached), 3. Caron Ryan (Craughwell)
Men
U11 1500m
Daniel Downey (Portlaoise), 2. Will Craig (St Michael’s), 3. Jake Bell (Mullingar Harriers)
U13 2,500m
Finn Duignan (St Cronan’s), 2. James Foot (Bray Runners), 3. Francis Donoghue (South Sligo)
U15 3,500m
Myles Hewlett (United Striders), 2. Jack McCausland (City of Lisburn), 3. David Williams (St Senan’s)
U17 5,000m
Scott Fagan (MSB), 2. Dean Casey (Ennis Track), 3. Sean Cotter (Craughwell)
U19 6,000m
Michael Morgan (Sligo), 2. Conall McLean (St Malachy’s), 3. Daniel Stone (Raheny Shamrock)
Novice 6,000m
Donal Devane (Ennis Track), 2. Thomas Lupton (Portlaoise), 3. Gerry Forde (Slaney Olympic)
Results
Original Results, including Juvenile Results, on Athletics Ireland website
Novice Women | Novice Women Clubs | Novice Women Counties |
Novice Men | Novice Men Clubs | Novice Men Counties |
Results - Athletics Ireland website
Girls U-11 | Girls U-13 | Girls U-15 | Girls U-17 | Girls U-19 | Novice Women |
Boys U-11 | Boys U-13 | Boys U-15 | Boys U-17 | Boys U-19 | Novice Men |
Pos | Athlete | Time | Club | County |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cliona Murphy | 00:15:37 | Dublin City Harriers AC | |
2 | Hilary Hughes | 00:15:48 | Unattached | |
3 | Caron Ryan | 00:15:54 | Craughwell AC | Galway |
4 | Helen Mccready | 00:16:03 | Rosses AC | Donegal |
5 | Sarah Kelly | 00:16:08 | Inishowen AC | Donegal |
6 | Susan Mcmanus | 00:16:14 | Dublin City Harriers AC | |
7 | Carla Sweeney | 00:16:17 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | |
8 | Laura Buckley | 00:16:20 | Dunboyne AC | Meath |
9 | Michelle Kenny | 00:16:23 | Leevale AC | Cork |
10 | Clodagh Kelly | 00:16:26 | Croghan AC | |
11 | Barbara Dunne | 00:16:27 | Galway City Harriers AC | |
12 | Aoife Kilgallon | 00:16:34 | Sligo AC | |
13 | Lisa Madden | 00:16:35 | Sportsworld AC | |
14 | Karen Costello | 00:16:39 | Dunleer AC | Louth |
15 | Emily Knox | 00:16:40 | Leevale AC | Cork |
16 | Fiona Everard | 00:16:40 | Bandon AC | Cork |
17 | Clara Costadura | 00:16:42 | Crusaders AC | |
18 | Edel Monaghan | 00:16:44 | Dublin City Harriers AC | |
19 | Catherine Thornton | 00:16:46 | Crusaders AC | |
20 | Niamh Corbett | 00:16:46 | Raheny Shamrock AC | Dublin |
21 | Ruth Heery | 00:16:52 | Waterford AC | Waterford |
22 | Eimear O'Connor | 00:16:53 | Sligo AC | |
23 | Annmarie Drake | 00:16:54 | Dunboyne AC | Meath |
24 | Serena Tuffy | 00:16:55 | Ballina AC | |
25 | Kate Mcdonald | 00:16:59 | Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District AC | Laois |
26 | Eavan Mcloughlin | 00:17:00 | Sligo AC | |
27 | Orla Byrne | 00:17:01 | St. Finbarrs AC | Cork |
28 | Catherine O'Connor | 00:17:06 | Sli Cualann AC | |
29 | Lucy Barrett | 00:17:08 | Raheny Shamrock AC | Dublin |
30 | Breda Mcdonald | 00:17:09 | Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District A.C | Laois |
31 | Eva Mcnelis | 00:17:11 | Dunboyne AC | Meath |
32 | Leoni Mullen | 00:17:15 | Finn Valley AC | Donegal |
33 | Nicola Welsh | 00:17:18 | Dunleer AC | Louth |
34 | Aine Donnelly | 00:17:21 | Finn Valley AC | Donegal |
35 | Sarah Quigley | 00:17:22 | Raheny Shamrock AC | Dublin |
36 | Mari Johnston | 00:17:27 | Sligo AC | |
37 | Olive Gleeson | 00:17:28 | Galway City Harriers AC | |
38 | Aoife Parrella | 00:17:29 | Star of the Sea AC | Meath |
39 | Aoife Corr | 00:17:29 | Dublin City Harriers AC | |
40 | Michelle Ahern | 00:17:30 | East Cork AC | Cork |
41 | Laura Tuite | 00:17:31 | Clonliffe Harriers AC | |
42 | Aine O Farrell | 00:17:33 | Athenry AC | Galway |
43 | Aoife Mahony | 00:17:38 | Lios Tuathail AC | |
44 | Aoife N Bhroin | 00:17:39 | Dublin City Harriers AC | |
45 | Andrea Bickerdike | 00:17:39 | Leevale AC | Cork |
46 | Sile O'Byrne | 00:17:40 | Sli Cualann AC | |
47 | Jennifer Montague | 00:17:41 | Leevale AC | Cork |
48 | Emer Magee | 00:17:42 | Rosses AC | Donegal |
49 | Alannah Cooley | 00:17:43 | Clonliffe Harriers AC | |
50 | Emilia Dan | 00:17:44 | Dunboyne AC | Meath |
51 | Ashling Smith | 00:17:45 | Sli Cualann AC | |
52 | Sinead Murray | 00:17:46 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | |
53 | Kathleen Mc Nulty | 00:17:48 | Finn Valley AC | Donegal |
54 | Aoife Ni Thuathail | 00:17:49 | Donore Harriers | |
55 | Bridgeen Dolan | 00:17:50 | Finn Valley AC | |
56 | Sinead Cronin | 00:17:52 | Dublin City Harriers AC | |
57 | Claire Nifhaircheallaigh | 00:17:53 | Dunboyne AC | |
58 | Orla Manley | 00:17:54 | Raheny Shamrock AC | |
59 | Emily Grennan | 00:17:55 | Tullamore Harriers AC | Offaly |
60 | Nadine Forde | 00:17:57 | Leevale AC | |
61 | Louise Mahony | 00:18:02 | Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District | Laois |
62 | Aisling Ferguson | 00:18:05 | Waterford AC | Waterford |
63 | Clodagh Galvin | 00:18:07 | Clonliffe Harriers AC | |
64 | Sinead Gaffney | 00:18:08 | Craughwell AC | Galway |
65 | Dearbhla Greene | 00:18:12 | Dunleer AC | Louth |
66 | Audrey Gahan | 00:18:14 | Donore Harriers | |
67 | Sarah Mulholland | 00:18:15 | Rosses AC | |
68 | Eadaoin O'Neill | 00:18:18 | East Cork AC | |
69 | Angela Fogarty | 00:18:18 | Moyne AC | |
70 | Emma Meade | 00:18:18 | Sportsworld AC | |
71 | Edel Mcnamara | 00:18:19 | Dublin City Harriers AC | |
72 | Bernadette Crowley | 00:18:19 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | |
73 | Rachel Yorke | 00:18:23 | Crusaders AC | |
74 | Elaine Mcloughlin | 00:18:25 | Clonliffe Harriers AC | |
75 | Joanne Campbell | 00:18:27 | Finn Valley AC | |
76 | Michelle Bohan | 00:18:29 | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath |
77 | Sally Clarke | 00:18:30 | Dunleer AC | Louth |
78 | Elaine Kennedy | 00:18:30 | Sportsworld AC | |
79 | Lorna Quinn | 00:18:31 | Sportsworld AC | |
80 | Laura Ryan | 00:18:31 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | |
81 | Jessica Kennedy | 00:18:35 | Sportsworld AC | |
82 | Laura Brennan | 00:18:37 | Raheny Shamrock AC | |
83 | Maura Mahoney | 00:18:37 | Crusaders AC | |
84 | Aisling Fegan | 00:18:37 | Dublin City Harriers AC | |
85 | Jennifer Algar | 00:18:39 | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath |
86 | Mary Doyle | 00:18:40 | St. Abbans AC | Laois |
87 | Nita Mcloughlin | 00:18:40 | Tullamore Harriers AC | Offaly |
88 | Hannah Browne | 00:18:42 | Clonliffe Harriers AC | |
89 | Anna Broderick | 00:18:43 | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath |
90 | Karen Gallagher | 00:18:44 | Finn Valley AC | |
91 | Siobhan Mccardle | 00:18:45 | Raheny Shamrock AC | |
92 | Ann-Marie Kenny | 00:18:49 | Sli Cualann AC | |
93 | Sinead Clavin | 00:18:50 | St. Brigids AC | Meath |
94 | Andrea Brady | 00:18:55 | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath |
95 | Katie Nugent | 00:18:56 | Sportsworld AC | |
96 | Caitriona Santry | 00:18:57 | East Cork AC | |
97 | Fiona Shine | 00:18:58 | Crusaders AC | |
98 | Caroline Conway | 00:18:59 | Sportsworld AC | |
99 | Grainne Regan | 00:19:01 | Crusaders AC | |
100 | Amy Mahony | 00:19:02 | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath |
101 | Joanne Mc Nabb | 00:19:03 | Finn Valley AC | |
102 | Emma Neary | 00:19:07 | Na Fianna AC | Meath |
103 | Aislinn Moorehouse | 00:19:09 | Dublin City Harriers AC | |
104 | Aisling Corcoran | 00:19:13 | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath |
105 | Laura Mahony | 00:19:18 | Castlegar AC | |
106 | Norah O Brien | 00:19:18 | East Cork AC | |
107 | Emma Porter | 00:19:25 | Sportsworld AC | |
108 | Lucy Deegan | 00:19:31 | St. Abbans AC | Laois |
109 | Sinead Currie | 00:19:32 | Raheny Shamrock AC | |
110 | Lorna Santry | 00:19:32 | East Cork AC | |
111 | Orla Gilheaney | 00:19:33 | Raheny Shamrock AC | |
112 | Tina Kneafsey | 00:19:34 | Castlegar AC | |
113 | EdelKeenehan | 00:19:37 | Sportsworld AC | |
114 | Shannen Lee | 00:19:39 | Galway City Harriers AC | |
115 | Deirdre Mc Crae | 00:19:46 | Galway City Harriers AC | |
116 | Sarah Lyons | 00:19:47 | Crusaders AC | |
117 | Maria Del Carmen Jimene: | 00:19:52 | ; Crusaders AC | |
118 | Michelle Brennan | 00:19:54 | St. Abbans AC | |
119 | Maria Kennedy | 00:19:54 | Crusaders AC | |
120 | Lisa Shine | 00:19:57 | Crusaders AC | |
121 | Marie Howard | 00:20:07 | Clonliffe Harriers AC | |
122 | Cathy Breslin | 00:20:17 | Rosses AC | |
123 | Rebecca Fleming | 00:20:19 | Crusaders AC | |
124 | Lorraine Doherty | 00:20:39 | Rosses AC | |
125 | Caitriona Cosgrave | 00:21:03 | Portmarnock AC | |
126 | Geraldine Nally | 00:21:17 | Castlegar AC | |
127 | Carina Davidson | 00:21:32 | Crusaders AC | |
128 | Margaret Sheridan | 00:21:38 | Galway City Harriers AC | |
129 | Anna Shine | 00:21:41 | Crusaders AC | |
130 | Eibhlin Cleary | 00:21:46 | East Cork AC | |
131 | Carmel Fallon | 00:21:59 | Sligo AC | |
132 | Tara Carty | 00:22:24 | Sligo AC | |
133 | Riona Connor | 00:22:24 | Sligo AC | |
134 | Triona Moran | 00:22:59 | Castlegar AC |
Results Table
Novice Women Club Teams
Club Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Dublin City Harriers AC A | 1, 6, 18, 44 | 69 |
2 | Sligo AC | 12, 22, 26, 36 | 96 |
3 | Dunboyne AC | 8, 23, 31, 50 | 112 |
4 | Leevale AC | 9, 15, 45, 47 | 116 |
5 | Raheny Shamrock AC | 20, 29, 35, 58 | 142 |
6 | Finn Valley AC | 32, 34, 53, 55 | 174 |
7 | Dunleer AC | 14, 33, 65, 77 | 189 |
8 | Crusaders AC A | 17, 19, 73, 83 | 192 |
9 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C | 7, 52, 72, 80 | 211 |
10 | Sli Cualann AC | 28, 46, 51, 92 | 217 |
11 | Clonliffe Harriers AC | 41, 49, 63, 74 | 227 |
12 | Rosses AC | 4, 48, 67, 122 | 241 |
13 | Sportsworld AC A | 13, 70, 79, 81 | 243 |
14 | Dublin City Harriers AC B 39, 56, 71, 84 | 250 | |
15 | Galway City Harriers AC A11, 37, 114, 115 | 277 | |
16 | East Cork AC | 40, 68, 96, 106 | 310 |
17 | Mullingar Harriers AC | 76, 85, 89, 94 | 344 |
18 | Sportsworld AC B | 78, 98, 107, 113 | 396 |
19 | Castlegar AC | 105, 112, 126, 134 | 477 |
20 | Crusaders AC B | 117, 119, 123, 127 | 486 |
Results Table
Novice Women County Teams
County Teams | |||
---|---|---|---|
Place | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Dublin | 1, 6, 7, 18 | 32 |
2 | Cork | 9, 15, 16, 27 | 67 |
3 | Donegal | 4, 5, 32, 34 | 75 |
4 | Galway | 3, 11, 37, 42 | 93 |
5 | Meath | 8, 23, 31, 38 | 100 |
6 | Louth | 14, 33, 65, 77 | 189 |
7 | Laois | 25, 30, 61, 86 | 202 |
8 | Westmeath | 76, 85, 89, 94 | 344 |
Results Table
Novice Men
Pos | Athlete | Time | Club | County |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donal Devane | 00:21:02 | Ennis Track AC | Clare |
2 | Thomas Lupton | 00:21:05 | Portlaoise AC | Laois |
3 | Gerry Forde | 00:21:10 | Slaney Olympic AC | |
4 | Conor O'Mahony | 00:21:14 | An Rfocht AC | |
5 | Joseph Hastings | 00:21:20 | Dundrum South Dublin AC | |
6 | James Frizzell | 00:21:40 | Galway City Harriers AC | AGalway |
7 | John Paul Carty | 00:21:45 | Sligo AC | |
8 | Liam Naughton | 00:21:50 | Ennis Track AC | Clare |
9 | Pat Hennessy | 00:21:53 | West Waterford AC | |
10 | Evan Fitzgerald | 00:21:53 | Clonmel AC | |
11 | Matthieu Proffitt | 00:21:55 | Donore Harriers | Dublin |
12 | Eddie O'Connor | 00:21:56 | Lios Tuathail AC | |
13 | Heywood Richardson | 00:21:57 | Leevale AC | Cork |
14 | James Kelly | 00:21:58 | Castlecomer AC | Kilkenny |
15 | Dermot Mcelchar | 00:21:59 | Finn Valley AC | Donegal |
16 | Stephen Cashin | 00:21:59 | Clonliffe Harriers AC | Dublin |
17 | Brian Kearney | 00:21:59 | Leevale AC | Cork |
18 | David Mulhare | 00:22:00 | Portlaoise AC | Laois |
19 | Conor Mccauley | 00:22:01 | Leevale AC | Cork |
20 | George Snee | 00:22:03 | Dunboyne AC | Meath |
21 | Donal Coakley | 00:22:04 | Leevale AC | Cork |
22 | Mark Mcpaul | 00:22:07 | Finn Valley AC | Donegal |
23 | Andrew Nevin | 00:22:08 | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath |
24 | Sean Doran | 00:22:12 | Clonliffe Harriers AC | |
25 | Darragh Lynch | 00:22:13 | Ennis Track AC | Clare |
26 | Ieuan Hopkins | 00:22:15 | Brothers Pearse AC | |
27 | Ben Brunton | 00:22:16 | St. Brigids AC | Meath |
28 | Damian O'Boyle | 00:22:20 | Craughwell AC | Galway |
29 | Shane Collins | 00:22:21 | Crusaders AC | |
30 | Donal Farren | 00:22:22 | Letterkenny AC | |
31 | Cian Murphy | 00:22:23 | Iveragh AC | |
32 | Dave Power | 00:22:25 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | |
33 | David Carter | 00:22:27 | Galway City Harriers AC | A |
34 | Conor Rochford | 00:22:29 | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny |
35 | Brian Kinsella | 00:22:31 | Sligo AC | |
36 | Conor Devane | 00:22:32 | Ennis Track AC | Clare |
37 | Colm Costello | 00:22:33 | Brothers Pearse AC | Dublin |
38 | Brishan Le Goff O Brien | 00:22:34 | Tallaght AC | Dublin |
39 | Richie Bell | 00:22:39 | Fr. Murphy AC | Meath |
40 | Kevin Mooney | 00:22:42 | Craughwell AC | Galway |
41 | Jack Miskella | 00:22:44 | Craughwell AC | Galway |
42 | Michael Kiely | 00:22:44 | Crusaders AC | |
43 | Matthew Mc Meekin | 00:22:45 | Sligo AC | |
44 | Shane Mcnulty | 00:22:46 | Finn Valley AC | Donegal |
45 | James Keegan | 00:22:47 | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath |
46 | Vincent Mcguinness | 00:22:51 | Crusaders AC | |
47 | Seamus Somers | 00:22:52 | Sligo AC | |
48 | Sean Murphy | 00:22:53 | Trim AC | Meath |
49 | Michael Harrington | 00:22:55 | Durrus AC | Cork |
50 | Isaac Mccollum | 00:22:56 | North Belfast Harriers AC | |
51 | David O'Connor | 00:22:58 | St. Finbarrs AC | Cork |
52 | Colm Moran | 00:22:59 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | D. ublin |
53 | Luke Boland | 00:23:01 | Donore Harriers | |
54 | Shea Carlin | 00:23:01 | Finn Valley AC | Donegal |
55 | Michael Mccarthy | 00:23:06 | Dundrum South Dublin AC | |
56 | Dean Rowe | 00:23:06 | Gowran AC | Kilkenny |
57 | Mark Davis | 00:23:08 | Craughwell AC | Galway |
58 | Martin Lynch | 00:23:09 | Milford AC | Donegal |
59 | Jack Maher | 00:23:11 | Galway City Harriers AC | AGalway |
60 | Sekeriye Ahmed | 00:23:11 | Donore Harriers | |
61 | Jason Kehoe | 00:23:13 | Crusaders AC | |
62 | Michael Wycherley | 00:23:18 | Crusaders AC | |
63 | John Mcelhill | 00:23:20 | Finn Valley AC | Donegal |
64 | Tony Stanley | 00:23:20 | Beechmount Harriers AC | |
65 | Feidhlim O'Dubhlaing | 00:23:21 | Leevale AC | Cork |
66 | Greg Lundon | 00:23:23 | South Galway A.C | Galway |
67 | Andrew Brett | 00:23:25 | Sportsworld AC | Dublin |
68 | Conor Deane | 00:23:26 | Galway City Harriers AC | |
69 | Keith Fallon | 00:23:27 | Galway City Harriers AC | |
70 | Rory Burke | 00:23:28 | Donore Harriers | |
71 | Bernard O Hanlon | 00:23:29 | Leevale AC | |
72 | John Mulvihill | 00:23:30 | Crusaders AC | |
73 | Seoirse Comerford | 00:23:30 | Dunboyne AC | |
74 | Declan O'Connor | 00:23:31 | South Galway A.C | |
75 | Luke Mc Mullan | 00:23:33 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | |
76 | Paul Smith | 00:23:34 | Drogheda & District AC | |
77 | Brian Hyland | 00:23:35 | Crusaders AC | |
78 | Robert Frewen | 00:23:35 | Raheny Shamrock AC | |
79 | John Whirskey | 00:23:36 | South Galway A.C | |
80 | Paul Reidy | 00:23:36 | Crusaders AC | |
81 | Eoin Kelly | 00:23:37 | Letterkenny AC | |
82 | Noel Burke | 00:23:37 | Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District AC Laois | |
83 | Shane Harrington | 00:23:38 | East Cork AC | |
84 | Donal Giltinin | 00:23:39 | East Cork AC | |
85 | Michael Kerrin | 00:23:39 | Galway City Harriers AC | |
86 | Ciaran Diviney | 00:23:40 | Crusaders AC | |
87 | Eoghan Keaney | 00:23:42 | Tallaght AC | |
88 | Jarlath Jordan | 00:23:44 | Clonliffe Harriers AC | |
89 | John Mc Callion | 00:23:45 | Letterkenny AC | |
90 | Phelim Glynn | 00:23:46 | Dunboyne AC | |
91 | Ian Mcconkey | 00:23:46 | Raheny Shamrock AC | |
92 | Michael O'Conor | 00:23:48 | Crusaders AC | |
93 | Christopher Mcguirk | 00:23:48 | Glaslough Harriers AC | |
94 | Rory Kavanagh | 00:23:48 | Dunboyne AC | |
95 | Stephen Casserly Jnr | 00:23:49 | Castlegar AC | |
96 | Anthony Doherty | 00:23:50 | Milford AC | |
97 | Gerard Troy | 00:23:52 | ||
98 | Jonathan Butler | 00:23:52 | Brothers Pearse AC | |
99 | James Whelan | 00:23:55 | Ennis Track AC | |
100 | Barry Gallagher | 00:23:57 | Finn Valley AC | |
101 | Ciaran Aylward | 00:23:58 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | |
102 | Ian O'Reilly | 00:23:59 | Brothers Pearse AC | |
103 | Gerard Gavin | 00:24:01 | Mullingar Harriers AC | |
104 | Brian O Murchu | 00:24:01 | Sportsworld AC | |
105 | Morgan Mcdonagh | 00:24:04 | Dunboyne AC | |
106 | John Mcauley | 00:24:06 | Crusaders AC | |
107 | Gary Gallagher | 00:24:08 | Finn Valley AC | |
108 | John Goggin | 00:24:08 | Tracton AC | |
109 | Eoin O'Dwyer | 00:24:09 | Raheny Shamrock AC | |
110 | Lonan O'Farrell | 00:24:10 | Castlegar AC | |
111 | Des Tremble | 00:24:10 | Donore Harriers | |
112 | Eoin Mcloughlin | 00:24:12 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | |
113 | Conor Mccarthy | 00:24:13 | Sportsworld AC | |
114 | Neill Keane | 00:24:15 | Galway City Harriers AC | |
115 | Stephen O Donnell | 00:24:16 | Sportsworld AC | |
116 | Peter O'Toole | 00:24:22 | Crusaders AC | |
117 | David O'Connor | 00:24:22 | Trim AC | |
118 | Kevin Logue | 00:24:23 | Milford AC | |
119 | Gearoid O Connor | 00:24:24 | Galway City Harriers AC | |
120 | Jonathan Crowley | 00:24:24 | St. Senans AC | |
121 | Sean Mc Daid | 00:24:25 | St. Brigids AC | |
122 | Jonathan Finn | 00:24:26 | East Cork AC | |
123 | Chris Tighe | 00:24:28 | Brothers Pearse AC | |
124 | Cathal O'Reilly | 00:24:29 | Loughrea AC | |
125 | Alasdair Brown | 00:24:30 | Donore Harriers | |
126 | Patrick Mc Loughlin | 00:24:31 | Oughaval AC | |
127 | Johan Muller | 00:24:31 | Gowran AC | |
128 | Greg Hossenny | 00:24:32 | Clonliffe Harriers AC | |
129 | Cillin Corbett | 00:24:32 | Raheny Shamrock AC | |
130 | Joseph Mcdermott | 00:24:35 | Crusaders AC | |
131 | Tim Crowley | 00:24:35 | East Cork AC | |
132 | Thomas Dunne | 00:24:38 | Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District | |
133 | Gerard Marley | 00:24:43 | Milford AC | |
134 | Shane Larkin | 00:24:44 | Drogheda & District AC | |
135 | Garrett Banahan | 00:24:47 | Dundrum South Dublin AC | |
136 | David Richardson | 00:24:47 | South Galway A.C | |
137 | Stephen Duggan | 00:24:49 | Drogheda & District AC | |
138 | Neil Skelton | 00:24:53 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | |
139 | Aidan Connolly | 00:24:54 | Finn Valley AC | |
140 | Ciaran Ryan | 00:24:57 | Donore Harriers | |
141 | Naoise O'Gibne | 00:24:59 | Galway City Harriers AC | |
142 | AN Other | 00:25:00 | ||
143 | Peter Toomey | 00:25:02 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | |
144 | Graham O'Dwyer | 00:25:03 | Raheny Shamrock AC | |
145 | Rory Sexton | 00:25:07 | Ennis Track AC | |
146 | Shane Gallagher | 00:25:08 | Finn Valley AC | |
147 | Rodney Thornton | 00:25:08 | Drogheda & District AC | |
148 | Abaas Adam Edris | 00:25:12 | Castlegar AC | |
149 | Paul Keenan | 00:25:12 | Clonliffe Harriers AC | |
150 | Padraig Berry | 00:25:15 | Tullamore Harriers AC | |
151 | Kieran Staunton | 00:25:15 | Athenry AC | |
152 | Michael Cunningham | 00:25:21 | Sportsworld AC | |
153 | Brian Byrne | 00:25:23 | Sportsworld AC | |
154 | Gerard Brady | 00:25:24 | Mullingar Harriers AC | |
155 | Kevin Curran | 00:25:26 | Sportsworld AC | |
156 | Sean Mcdermott | 00:25:26 | Castlegar AC | |
157 | William Walsh | 00:25:29 | Raheny Shamrock AC | |
158 | Domhnall Melly | 00:25:31 | Sligo AC | |
159 | John Moloney | 00:25:32 | Ennis Track AC | |
160 | Peter Barry | 00:25:33 | St. Joseph's AC | |
161 | Liam Ruddy | 00:25:36 | Castlegar AC | |
162 | Frank Hague | 00:25:41 | Crusaders AC | |
163 | John Morrissey | 00:25:43 | Galway City Harriers AC | |
164 | Kevin Mc Ginley | 00:25:44 | Ennis Track AC | |
165 | Niall Foley | 00:25:46 | St. Abbans AC | |
166 | Hans Deraeymaeker | 00:25:47 | Mullingar Harriers AC | |
167 | Conor Maher | 00:25:49 | Sli Cualann AC | |
168 | Conor Melvin | 00:26:00 | Sligo AC | |
169 | John Moran | 00:26:00 | Galway City Harriers AC | |
170 | Ray Kenny | 00:26:01 | Sli Cualann AC | |
171 | Brian Slattery | 00:26:03 | St. Joseph's AC | |
172 | Eanna Folan | 00:26:05 | Galway City Harriers AC | |
173 | Andrew Linsley | 00:26:06 | Trim AC | |
174 | James Callaghan | 00:26:06 | Sligo AC | |
175 | Bill Carty | 00:26:08 | Sligo AC | |
176 | Ray Cunningham | 00:26:09 | Brothers Pearse AC | |
177 | Stephen Boyle | 00:26:12 | Castlegar AC | |
178 | Fintan Maher | 00:26:14 | Drogheda & District AC | |
179 | Conal Sexton | 00:26:15 | Sligo AC | |
180 | Justin Mckeever | 00:26:23 | Sportsworld AC | |
181 | Tj Bourke | 00:26:24 | Crusaders AC | |
182 | Decky Madden | 00:26:25 | Castlegar AC | |
183 | Barry Mc Donald | 00:26:27 | Mullingar Harriers AC | |
184 | Niall Murphy | 00:26:30 | Galway City Harriers AC | |
185 | Finbarr Gallagher | 00:26:40 | Inishowen AC | |
186 | Liam Lenehan | 00:26:44 | Sportsworld AC | |
187 | Damien Kennedy | 00:26:56 | Sligo AC | |
188 | Michael Joseph Gallagher | 00:26:58 | ||
189 | Andrew Wilson | 00:26:59 | Donore Harriers | |
190 | Phillip Madden | 00:27:02 | Castlegar AC | |
191 | Tom Fagan | 00:27:06 | Donore Harriers | |
192 | John Barry | 00:27:07 | Sligo AC | |
193 | Peter Nugent | 00:27:11 | Donore Harriers | |
194 | Darren Murray | 00:27:14 | Milford AC | |
195 | Anthony Gillen | 00:27:18 | Sportsworld AC | |
196 | Brian Conway | 00:27:20 | Sportsworld AC | |
197 | Peter Knaggs | 00:27:34 | Sportsworld AC | |
198 | Shane Hayes | 00:27:54 | Sligo AC | |
199 | Michael Gallagher | 00:27:57 | ||
200 | Ethan Dunican | 00:27:58 | Tullamore Harriers AC | |
201 | Peter Bennett | 00:28:06 | Tullamore Harriers AC | |
202 | Patrick Needham | 00:28:08 | Crusaders AC | |
203 | Rory Connor | 00:28:09 | Sligo AC | |
204 | Sean Reynolds | 00:28:10 | Tullamore Harriers AC | |
205 | John Byrne | 00:28:38 | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | |
206 | Sean Folan | 00:28:53 | Galway City Harriers AC | |
207 | Leonard Owens | 00:28:55 | Tullamore Harriers AC | |
208 | Kieran Whyte | 00:29:00 | Galway City Harriers AC | |
209 | Mark Harpur | 00:29:21 | Tullamore Harriers AC | |
210 | Jason Murray | 00:29:39 | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | |
211 | Brian Kilgallon | 00:29:59 | Sligo AC | |
212 | Brendan Glynn | 00:30:32 | Crusaders AC | |
213 | Przemyslaw Mrugalski | 00:30:39 | Castlegar AC | |
214 | Enda Gilmartin | 00:31:07 | Sligo AC | |
215 | Brendan Mccarrick | 00:37:04 | Sligo AC | |
216 | Frank Kelly | 00:38:34 | Sligo AC |
Results Table
Novice Men Club Teams
Club Team Points | |||
---|---|---|---|
Place | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Leevale AC | 13, 17, 19, 21 | 70 |
2 | Ennis Track AC | 1, 8, 25, 36 | 70 |
3 | Sligo AC A | 7, 35, 43, 47 | 132 |
4 | Finn Valley AC | 15, 22, 44, 54 | 135 |
5 | Craughwell AC | 28, 40, 41, 57 | 166 |
6 | Galway City Harriers AC | A6, 33, 59, 68 | 166 |
7 | Crusaders AC A | 29, 42, 46, 61 | 178 |
8 | Donore Harriers A | 11, 53, 60, 70 | 194 |
9 | Clonliffe Harriers AC | 16, 24, 88, 128 | 256 |
10 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C 32, 52, 75, 101 | 260 | |
11 | Brothers Pearse AC | 26, 37, 98, 102 | 263 |
12 | Dunboyne AC | 20, 73, 90, 94 | 277 |
13 | Mullingar Harriers AC | 23, 45, 103, 154 | 325 |
14 | South Galway A.C | 66, 74, 79, 136 | 355 |
15 | Sportsworld AC A | 67, 104, 113, 115 | 399 |
16 | Milford AC | 58, 96, 118, 133 | 405 |
17 | Raheny Shamrock AC | 78, 91, 109, 129 | 407 |
18 | East Cork AC | 83, 84, 122, 131 | 420 |
19 | Galway City Harriers AC | B85, 114, 119, 163 | 481 |
20 | Drogheda & District AC | 76, 134, 137, 147 | 494 |
21 | Castlegar AC | 95, 110, 148, 156 | 509 |
22 | Crusaders AC B | 106, 116, 130, 162 | 514 |
23 | Donore Harriers B | 111, 140, 189, 191 | 631 |
24 | Tullamore Harriers AC | 150, 200, 201, 204 | 755 |
25 | Sportsworld AC B | 180, 186, 195, 196 | 757 |
26 | Sligo AC B | 192, 203, 211, 214 | 820 |
Novice Men County Teams
County Team Points | |||
---|---|---|---|
Place | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Dublin | 5, 11, 16, 37, 38, 52 | 159 |
2 | Cork | 13, 17, 19, 21, 49, 51 | 170 |
3 | Galway | 6, 28, 40, 41, 57, 59 | 231 |
4 | Donegal | 15, 22, 44, 54, 58, 63 | 256 |
5 | Clare | 1, 8, 25, 36, 97, 99 | 266 |
6 | Meath | 20, 27, 39, 48, 73, 94 | 301 |
7 | Kilkenny | 14, 34, 56, 120, 127, 160 | 511 |
8 | Laois | 2, 18, 82, 126, 132, 165 | 525 |
9 | Westmeath | 23, 45, 103, 154, 166, 183 | 674 |
10 | Offaly | 150, 200, 201, 204, 207, 209 | 1171 |
Pos | Athlete | Club | County | Province |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freya Renton | Westport AC | Mayo | Connacht |
2 | Emma Flynn | North Cork AC | Cork | Munster |
3 | Erelle O'Sullivan | Shercock AC | Ulster | |
4 | Elle - Kate Mcrae | Midleton AC | Cork | Munster |
5 | Holly Renton | Westport AC | Mayo | Connacht |
6 | Alicia Moono | Midleton AC | Cork | |
7 | Isabelle Gaffney | West Waterford AC | Waterford | Munster |
8 | Freya Bateman | Belgooly AC | Cork | Munster |
9 | Faye Mannion | Ennis Track AC | Clare | Munster |
10 | Sophie Maher | Ennis Track AC | Clare | Munster |
11 | Millie Watts | Ennis Track AC | Clare | Munster |
12 | Rachel Jez | Lucan Harriers AC | Dublin | Dublin |
13 | Tara Nolan | Swinford AC | Mayo | Connacht |
14 | Katie O'Shea | Thomastown AC | Kilkenny | Leinster |
15 | Olivia Mccusker | Loughview AC | Down | Ulster |
16 | Sinead Robertson | St. John's AC | Clare | Munster |
17 | Olivia Ryan | Ratoath AC | Meath | Leinster |
18 | Farah Halpin | Brothers Pearse AC | Dublin | Dublin |
19 | Amy O'Shea | Thomastown AC | Kilkenny | |
20 | Kate Healy | North Cork AC | ||
21 | Ava Robertson | St. John's AC | Clare | Munster |
22 | Mia Brett | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Dublin | Dublin |
23 | Jessica Barrie | Kilcoole AC | Wicklow | |
24 | Laila Marshall Baugh | Kilcoole AC | Wicklow | |
25 | Kari Foster | Willowfield Harriers | Down | Ulster |
26 | Zoe Quinn | Tulla AC | Clare | |
27 | Chloe Cooney | ACE AC | Louth | Leinster |
28 | Helen Winterbottom | Parnell AC | Wicklow | |
29 | Kyla Flavin | West Waterford AC | Waterford | Munster |
30 | Caoimhe Neylon | Marian AC | Clare | |
31 | Hayley Williamson | Cabinteely AC | Dublin | Dublin |
32 | Niamh Mcgrath | K.C.K. AC | Waterford | |
33 | Roisin Hanley Byrne | Templeogue AC | Dublin | Dublin |
34 | Aisling Kelly | Ennis Track AC | Clare | |
35 | Siobhan Healy | Ennis Track AC | Clare | |
36 | Sinead Cormack | Kilkenny City Harriers AC | .Kilkenny | Leinster |
37 | Chloe Connolly | St. Colmans South Mayo AC | Mayo | Connacht |
38 | Isla O'Dwyer | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Dublin | Dublin |
39 | Roisin Galvin | St. John's AC | Clare | |
40 | Faela Houston | Rosses AC | Donegal | Ulster |
41 | Aurelia Crotty | Annalee AC | ||
42 | Kate Maher | Kilkenny City Harriers AC | ||
43 | Allisha Ryan | St. John's AC | ||
44 | Noelle Mulcahy | Leevale AC | Cork | |
45 | Orla Miney | Annalee AC | Ulster | |
46 | Moya O'Shea | Thomastown AC | Kilkenny | |
47 | Eleanor Kiernan | Mullingar Harriers AC | ||
48 | Kate O'Donovan | Leevale AC | Cork | |
49 | Niamh Mc Glinchey | Finn Valley AC | Donegal | Ulster |
50 | Erin Playfair | North Down AC | Down | Ulster |
51 | Aoife Murphy | Cabinteely AC | ||
52 | Madeleine Macdonnell | Tullamore Harriers AC | Leinster | |
53 | Aimee Kearney | St. Catherine's AC | Cork | Munster |
54 | Katie O'Reilly | Dunboyne AC | Meath | |
55 | Caoimhe O'Regan | Bandon AC | Cork | |
56 | Tianna O'Leary | Mullingar Harriers AC | Leinster | |
57 | Leah Rooney | Dunleer AC | Louth | |
58 | Chloe Burns | Finn Valley AC | Donegal | |
59 | Caoimhe Lydon | Corrib AC | Galway | Connacht |
60 | Shona Synnott | Riverstick/Kinsale AC | Cork | |
61 | Muireann Bradley | North Cork AC | ||
62 | Aisling Shevlin | Ratoath AC | Meath | |
63 | Juliet Yeates | Swinford AC | ||
64 | Erin Morrissey | Thomastown AC | Kilkenny | |
65 | Isobel Goggin | Belgooly AC | Cork | |
66 | Muireann Ni Bhuachalla | Lucan Harriers AC | ||
67 | Michelle Mujica | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Dublin | |
68 | Ruby Gallagher O'Reilly | Croghan AC | Leinster | |
69 | Kate Hayden | Gowran AC | Kilkenny | |
70 | Eoibhinn Higgins | Roundwood & District AC | Wicklow | |
71 | Liadain Mcgrath | K.C.K. AC | Waterford | |
72 | Emma Byrne | Parnell AC | Wicklow | |
73 | Molly O'Brien | Bohermeen AC | Meath | Leinster |
74 | Holly Mc Nulty | Finn Valley AC | Donegal | |
75 | Aoife Mcgonagle | Rosses AC | Donegal | |
76 | Aisling Clarke | Moy Valley AC | ||
77 | Zara Brennan | Lucan Harriers AC | ||
78 | Sarah Murphy | Tuam AC | Galway | |
79 | Shona King | Templeogue AC | Dublin | Dublin |
80 | Sadie Murphy | Dundalk St. Gerards AC | Louth | Leinster |
81 | Isla Day | Clare River Harriers AC | Galway | Connacht |
82 | Claudine Brennan | Swinford AC | Mayo | Connacht |
83 | Muireann Galvin | Mullingar Harriers AC | ||
84 | Ava Coughlan | Midleton AC | ||
85 | Nia Byrne | Finn Valley AC | Donegal | |
86 | Leona Slevin | Finn Valley AC | Donegal | Ulster |
87 | Roisin Cleary | Waterford AC | Waterford | |
88 | Lucie Cawley | Sligo AC | Sligo | |
89 | Ellen Medlycott | Roundwood & District AC | Wicklow | |
90 | Maeve Smith | Carrick Aces AC | Monaghan | |
91 | Maddie Armstrong | Loughview AC | Down | |
92 | Lillian O'Brien | Moy Valley AC | Mayo | Connacht |
93 | Cliodhna Mcbride | Cranford AC | Donegal | Ulster |
94 | Leah Ryan | North Cork AC | ||
95 | Jessica Ryan | Celtic DCH AC | ||
96 | Adrinia Mc Glinchey | Finn Valley AC | Donegal | |
97 | Saorla Freel | Rosses AC | ||
98 | Genevieve Dorrigan | Navan AC | Meath | |
99 | Emma Lalor | Ashford AC | Wicklow | |
100 | Lucy Clinton | Waterford AC | Waterford | |
101 | Amber Dawes | Clones AC | Monaghan | |
102 | Ilaria Alyward | Annalee AC | ||
103 | Sarah Mulvaney-Kelly | North Leitrim AC | Connacht | |
104 | Robyn Ryan | Midleton AC | ||
105 | Emma Wylie | Greystones & District AC | Wicklow | |
106 | Martha Bergin | Kilkenny City Harriers AC | .Kilkenny | |
107 | Lauren Cunningham | Claremorris AC | Mayo | |
108 | Grace Gilmartin | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny | |
109 | Bella Meany | Fingallians AC | Dublin | Dublin |
110 | Hannah O Reilly | St. Peter's AC | Louth | |
111 | Megan Withers | North Cork AC | ||
112 | Mia Travers | Bohermeen AC | Meath | |
113 | Anna Duffy | Dundalk St. Gerards AC | Louth | |
114 | Claudia Coyle | Craughwell AC | Galway | |
115 | Erin Butler | Waterford AC | Waterford | |
116 | Emelie Vioreanu | Blackrock AC (Dublin) | Dublin | Dublin |
117 | Ava Shorten | North Cork AC | ||
118 | Lauren Wosser | Cabinteely AC | ||
119 | Aeveen Kelly | Craughwell AC | Galway | |
120 | Tara Howard | Corran AC | Sligo | Connacht |
121 | Roisin Mcmahon | St. John's AC | ||
122 | Isabelle Hennessy | Annalee AC | ||
123 | Katie Troy | Ennis Track AC | ||
124 | Therese Daly | Mullingar Harriers AC | ||
125 | Ellen Kenny | Lucan Harriers AC | ||
126 | Abigal Delaney | Celtic DCH AC | ||
127 | Julia O'Conaill | Cabinteely AC | ||
128 | Niamh Doogan | Rosses AC | Donegal | |
129 | Mollie Conlon | Mullingar Harriers AC | ||
130 | Zoe Beck | Thomastown AC | ||
131 | Lauren Foley | Galway City Harriers AC | Galway | |
132 | Eva Logue | Rosses AC | ||
133 | Caoimhe Mcdermott | Blackrock AC (Dublin) | Dublin | |
134 | Annie Rose Collins | St. John's AC | ||
135 | Rebecca Moynihan | Tuam AC | Galway | |
136 | Martha Fisher | Celtic DCH AC | ||
137 | Sarah Duffy | Glenmore AC | Louth | |
138 | Nicole Doherty | Ratoath AC | Meath | |
139 | Kara Canavan | Kilkenny City Harriers AC | ||
140 | Naiya Semple | ACE AC | Louth | |
141 | Roisin Murray | Carrick Aces AC | Monaghan | |
142 | Keilah Murray | Galway City Harriers AC | Galway | |
143 | Grace Connell | Dunboyne AC | Meath | |
144 | Megan Kinsella | Barrow Harriers AC | Kilkenny | |
145 | Emily O Brien | Bohermeen AC | Meath | Leinster |
146 | Ella Breen | Parnell AC | Wicklow | |
147 | Cara Keane | Cabinteely AC | ||
148 | Sarah Mchale | Moy Valley AC | Mayo | |
149 | Ella Mcgrath | Lucan Harriers AC | ||
150 | Maria Noonan | Westport AC | ||
151 | Clodagh Conway | Lucan Harriers AC | ||
152 | Ellen Trench | Claremorris AC | Mayo | Connacht |
153 | Grace Connolly | Clones AC | Monaghan | Ulster |
154 | Camille Brandon | Thomastown AC | ||
155 | Aisling Finnegan | Blackrock (Louth) AC | Louth | |
156 | Erin Walsh | Westport AC | ||
157 | Sadhbh Ni Nuain | Westport AC | ||
158 | Erin Han | Loughview AC | Down | |
159 | Nancy Jean Maher | Waterford AC | Waterford | |
160 | Isla Heaney | Swinford AC | ||
161 | Ellen Cormack | Kilkenny City Harriers AC | ||
162 | Megan O Leary | Celtic DCH AC | ||
163 | Taillte O'Callaghan | Tuam AC | ||
164 | Allison Tourish | Mullingar Harriers AC | ||
165 | Amber Gray Harrigan | Sligo AC | Sligo | |
166 | Molly Anne Moore | Glenmore AC | Louth | |
167 | Keeva O'Driscoll | Midleton AC | ||
168 | Ruby Mcgee | Rosses AC | ||
169 | Amelie Hannon | Corran AC | Sligo | |
170 | Kate Halligan | Tuam AC | ||
171 | Lucca Maher | Cabinteely AC | ||
172 | Cliodhna Landers | Carrick Aces AC | Monaghan | |
173 | Alice Kanbang | Celtic DCH AC | ||
174 | Ava Caulfield | Swinford AC | ||
175 | Caitriona Whelan-Curtin | Midleton AC | ||
176 | Charley Coogan | Navan AC | Meath | |
177 | Chloe Whittaker | Westport AC | ||
178 | Ailbhe O'Hanlon | Kilcoole AC | Wicklow | |
179 | Grace Cassidy | Bohermeen AC | ||
180 | Eabha Hanrahan | Kilkenny City Harriers AC | ||
181 | Aimee Costello | Annalee AC | ||
182 | Eden Davis | Clones AC | Monaghan | |
183 | Emma Keith | Annalee AC | ||
184 | Charlotte Acheson | Willowfield Harriers | Down | |
185 | Eva Keogan | Bohermeen AC | ||
186 | Aoibhe Gallagher | Moy Valley AC | ||
187 | Catherine Dempsey | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | ||
188 | Clodagh Gannon | Tuam AC | Galway | |
189 | Eimear Clarke | Carrick Aces AC | Monaghan | |
Club Teams | ||||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points | |
1 | Ennis Track AC | 9, 10, 11, 34 | 64 | |
2 | St. John's AC | 16, 21, 39, 43 | 119 | |
3 | Thomastown AC | 14, 19, 46, 64 | 143 | |
4 | North Cork AC | 2, 20, 61, 94 | 177 | |
5 | Midleton AC | 4, 6, 84, 104 | 198 | |
6 | Lucan Harriers AC | 12, 66, 77, 125 | 280 | |
7 | Finn Valley AC | 49, 74, 85, 86 | 294 | |
8 | Annalee AC | 41, 45, 102, 122 | 310 | |
9 | Mullingar Harriers AC | 47, 56, 83, 124 | 310 | |
10 | Westport AC | 1, 5, 150, 156 | 312 | |
11 | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | 22, 38, 67, 187 | 314 | |
12 | Swinford AC | 13, 63, 82, 160 | 318 | |
13 | Kilkenny City Harriers AC | 36, 42, 106, 139 | 323 | |
14 | Cabinteely AC | 31, 51, 118, 127 | 327 | |
15 | Rosses AC | 40, 75, 97, 128 | 340 | |
16 | Moy Valley AC | 76, 92, 148, 186 | 502 | |
17 | Bohermeen AC | 73, 112, 145, 179 | 509 | |
18 | Celtic DCH AC | 95, 126, 136, 162 | 519 | |
19 | Tuam AC | 78, 135, 163, 170 | 546 | |
County Teams | ||||
Pos | County | Positions | Points | |
1 | Clare | 9, 10, 11, 16, 21, 26 | 93 | |
2 | Cork | 2, 4, 6, 8, 44, 48 | 112 | |
3 | Dublin | 12, 18, 22, 31, 33, 38 | 154 | |
4 | Kilkenny | 14, 19, 36, 42, 46, 64 | 221 | |
5 | Mayo | 1, 5, 13, 37, 82, 92 | 230 | |
6 | Wicklow | 23, 24, 28, 70, 72, 89 | 306 | |
7 | Waterford | 7, 29, 32, 71, 87, 100 | 326 | |
8 | Donegal | 40, 49, 58, 74, 75, 85 | 381 | |
9 | Meath | 17, 54, 62, 73, 98, 112 | 416 | |
10 | Down | 15, 25, 50, 91, 158, 184 | 523 | |
11 | Louth | 27, 57, 80, 110, 113, 137 | 524 | |
12 | Galway | 59, 78, 81, 114, 119, 131 | 582 | |
13 | Monaghan | 90, 101, 141, 153, 172, 182 | 839 | |
Province Teams | ||||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points | |
1 | Munster | 2, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10 | 40 | |
2 | Dublin | 12, 18, 22, 31, 33, 38 | 154 | |
3 | Ulster | 3, 15, 25, 40, 45, 49 | 177 | |
4 | Connacht | 1, 5, 13, 37, 59, 81 | 196 | |
5 | Leinster | 14, 17, 27, 36, 52, 56 | 202 |
Pos | Athlete | Club | Club Team | County | Province |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Downey | Portlaoise AC | Leinster | ||
2 | Will Craig | St. Michael's AC | Leinster | ||
3 | Jake Bell | Mullingar Harriers AC | Mullingar Harriers AC | Leinster | |
4 | Leighton Green | Rosses AC | Rosses AC | Donegal | Ulster |
5 | Charlie O'Neill | Mid Sutton AC | Mid Sutton AC | Dublin | Dublin |
6 | Conor Looney | Blarney/Inniscara AC | Cork | Munster | |
7 | Cian Ryan | Carriag-Na-Bhfear AC | Cork | Munster | |
8 | Liam Keane | Fergus AC | Clare | ||
9 | Colm Ryan | Newport AC | Munster | ||
10 | Eoin Prendergast | West Waterford AC | Munster | ||
11 | Conn Brennan | Bohermeen AC | Meath | Leinster | |
12 | Isaac Vickers | Farranfore Maine Valley AC | Kerry | Munster | |
13 | Evan Kenny | Kilcoole AC | Leinster | ||
14 | Stephen Joyce | Craughwell AC | Galway | Connacht | |
15 | Liam Bailey | South Galway A.C | Galway | Connacht | |
16 | Aiden Dempsey | Castlebar AC | Castlebar AC | Mayo | Connacht |
17 | George Comerford | Dunboyne AC | Dunboyne AC | Meath | Leinster |
18 | Cormac Greene | Dunleer AC | Dunleer AC | Louth | Leinster |
19 | Evan Tosh | Unattached | Antrim | Ulster | |
20 | Conor Carroll | Gowran AC | Gowran AC | Kilkenny | |
21 | Peter Mcgrath | Midleton AC | Midleton AC | ||
22 | Victor Ozhianvuna | Brothers Pearse AC | Dublin | Dublin | |
23 | Ryan Kelly | Ennis Track AC | Ennis Track AC | Clare | Munster |
24 | Robert Coogan | Gowran AC | Gowran AC | Kilkenny | |
25 | Fionn Kirby | Kildare AC | Kildare | ||
26 | Jp Lynch | Kilcoole AC | Leinster | ||
27 | Tadhg Hassett | St. Cronans AC | St. Cronans AC | Clare | Munster |
28 | Conor Brennan | Dunleer AC | Dunleer AC | Louth | Leinster |
29 | Michael Leamy | Grange/Fermoy AC | Grange/Fermoy AC | Cork | Munster |
30 | Bradley Boyle | Letterkenny AC | Letterkenny AC | Donegal | Ulster |
31 | Robert Lacey | Kilkenny City Harriers AC | Kilkenny | ||
32 | Kalem Buggy | St. Abbans AC | Leinster | ||
33 | Eoin Soffe | St. Marys (Clare) AC | Clare | ||
34 | Daragh Naughton | Letterkenny AC | Letterkenny AC | Donegal | Ulster |
35 | Oscar Smiddy | Midleton AC | Midleton AC | ||
36 | Eoghan Mccarthy | Dunshaughlin AC | Meath | ||
37 | Arann Redfern | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Dublin | Dublin |
38 | Hugo Tierney | Barrow Harriers AC | Kilkenny | ||
39 | Alex Downey | North Down AC | Down | Ulster | |
40 | Ryan Tinnelly | Ratoath AC | Meath | ||
41 | Joe Bracken | Lucan Harriers AC | Lucan Harriers AC | Dublin | |
42 | Jack Collins | Tralee Harriers AC | Kerry | ||
43 | Daiti O Leary | St. Cronans AC | St. Cronans AC | Clare | Munster |
44 | Seamus Burke | Lake District Athletics | Mayo | Connacht | |
45 | Henry Joseph Houston | Newcastle & District AC | Down | ||
46 | Isaac Hassett | St. Cronans AC | St. Cronans AC | Clare | Munster |
47 | Conor Abbott | Lucan Harriers AC | Lucan Harriers AC | Dublin | |
48 | Matthew O'Donnell | Blackrock AC (Dublin) | Dublin | Dublin | |
49 | Cillian Flood | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Dublin | Dublin |
50 | Kevin Rafter | Moy Valley AC | Moy Valley AC | Mayo | |
51 | Conor Ronayne | St. Catherine's AC | Cork | ||
52 | Cillian Mccooey | Donore Harriers | Donore Harriers | Dublin | Dublin |
53 | Finn Connolly | Clones AC | Clones AC | Monaghan | Ulster |
54 | Luuk Jackson | Donore Harriers | Donore Harriers | ||
55 | Danny Colgan | Donore Harriers | Donore Harriers | ||
56 | Oran Duignan | St. Cronans AC | St. Cronans AC | Clare | |
57 | Alan Hallinan | Craughwell AC | Galway | Connacht | |
58 | Harry Drake | Dunboyne AC | Dunboyne AC | Meath | |
59 | Odhran Perill | Ennis Track AC | Ennis Track AC | Clare | |
60 | Darren Corcoran | Mullingar Harriers AC | Mullingar Harriers AC | ||
61 | Matthew Grogan | Robertstown & Allen AC | Kildare | ||
62 | Tom Gormley | Dunboyne AC | Dunboyne AC | Meath | |
63 | Odhran Rodgers | Rosses AC | Rosses AC | Donegal | Ulster |
64 | Soren Doyle | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | Dublin | Dublin | |
65 | Eoin Mcguirk | Lusk AC | Dublin | Dublin | |
66 | Deivs Tarvids | Enniskillen R.C. | Ulster | ||
67 | Adam Forde | Ratoath AC | Meath | ||
68 | Cian Mcginn | Tuam AC | Tuam AC | Galway | |
69 | Micheal Shaw | Castlebar AC | Castlebar AC | Mayo | |
70 | Piaras Toner | Clones AC | Clones AC | Monaghan | Ulster |
71 | Aodh O Byrne | Suncroft AC | Kildare | ||
72 | Matthew Mahony | Midleton AC | Midleton AC | ||
73 | Scott Williams | North Leitrim AC | Connacht | ||
74 | Conor Geoghegan | Mullingar Harriers AC | Mullingar Harriers AC | ||
75 | Max Smiddy | Midleton AC | Midleton AC | Cork | |
76 | JackMcelroy | Rosses AC | Rosses AC | Donegal | |
77 | Conor Walsh | Mullingar Harriers AC | Mullingar Harriers AC | ||
78 | Liam O Driscoll | Riverstick/Kinsale AC | Cork | ||
79 | Odhran Boyle | Rosses AC | Rosses AC | Donegal | |
80 | Proinnsias Mc Elhill | Finn Valley AC | Donegal | ||
81 | Hugh O'Loingsigh | Midleton AC | Midleton AC | ||
82 | Mark Wilkinson | Finn Valley AC | Finn Valley AC | Donegal | Ulster |
83 | Justin McCarthy | Galway City Harriers AC | Galway | ||
84 | A J Tighe | Corran AC | Sligo | ||
85 | Eanna Mcgrath | Tuam AC | Tuam AC | Galway | Connacht |
86 | Holden Murphy | Newbridge AC | Kildare | ||
87 | Oliver Lynch | Mullingar Harriers AC | Mullingar Harriers AC | ||
88 | Jayden Kenny | Bree AC | Leinster | ||
89 | Fionn Hayes | Grange/Fermoy AC | Grange/Fermoy AC | Cork | |
90 | Tom Rene-Mcenroe | Sligo AC | Sligo AC | Sligo | Connacht |
91 | Cathal Ryan | St. Cronans AC | St. Cronans AC | ||
92 | Eoghan Gallagher | Moy Valley AC | Moy Valley AC | Mayo | |
93 | Charlie Joe Fagan | North Sligo AC | Sligo | ||
94 | Daniel Boyle | Mullingar Harriers AC | Mullingar Harriers AC | ||
95 | Tiarnach Connolly | Clones AC | Clones AC | Monaghan | |
96 | Joshua O Donnell | Finn Valley AC | Finn Valley AC | ||
97 | Ross Campbell | Sligo AC | Sligo AC | Sligo | Connacht |
98 | Christian Farrell | Dunleer AC | Dunleer AC | Louth | |
99 | Allan Smyth | Sligo AC | Sligo AC | Sligo | Connacht |
100 | Micheal Walsh | Grange/Fermoy AC | Grange/Fermoy AC | Cork | |
101 | Hugh O'Connell | North Sligo AC | Sligo | ||
102 | Sean Gallagher | Letterkenny AC | Letterkenny AC | ||
103 | Eoghan O'Donnell | Rosses AC | Rosses AC | ||
104 | Tristan Green | Rosses AC | Rosses AC | ||
105 | John Hanlon | Dunboyne AC | Dunboyne AC | Meath | |
106 | Kevin Noonan | Ennis Track AC | Ennis Track AC | Clare | |
107 | Alexander Shelley | Lucan Harriers AC | Lucan Harriers AC | ||
108 | Matthew Gillen | North Sligo AC | Sligo | ||
109 | Dara Clifford | Sligo AC | Sligo AC | Sligo | |
110 | Ruairi Flaherty | Clare River Harriers AC | Galway | Connacht | |
111 | Bailey Duncan | North Down AC | Down | ||
112 | Eoin Davis | Bohermeen AC | Meath | ||
113 | Luke Mckeon | St. Coca's AC | Kildare | ||
114 | Jamie Kavanagh | Donore Harriers | Donore Harriers | ||
115 | Cillian Flynn | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Dublin | Dublin |
116 | Dara Higgins | Unattached | Antrim | ||
117 | Brendan Mcguane | South Galway A.C | Galway | ||
118 | Jack Deacy | Moy Valley AC | Moy Valley AC | Mayo | |
119 | Conall Kelly | Newcastle & District AC | Antrim | ||
120 | Alex Moran | Lucan Harriers AC | Lucan Harriers AC | ||
121 | Oran Mcgranaghan | Moy Valley AC | Moy Valley AC | ||
122 | Jamie Durkan | Westport AC | Mayo | ||
123 | Donncha Quigley | Clones AC | Clones AC | Monaghan | |
124 | Odhran Kelly | Tuam AC | Tuam AC | Galway | |
125 | Tomas Kiely | North Cork AC | Cork | Munster | |
126 | Declan Mcentee | Dunleer AC | Dunleer AC | Louth | |
127 | Craig Foley | Dunshaughlin AC | Meath | ||
128 | Sebastian Ursachi | Donore Harriers | Donore Harriers | ||
129 | Isaac Costello | Tuam AC | Tuam AC | Galway | |
130 | Tomas Carroll | Gowran AC | Gowran AC | Kilkenny | |
131 | Oisin Munnelly | Tuam AC | Tuam AC | ||
132 | Ryan Origan | Newbridge AC | Kildare | ||
133 | Christian Mahony | Midleton AC | Midleton AC | ||
134 | Daragh O'Sullivan | Naas AC | Kildare | ||
135 | Evan Ryan | Gowran AC | Gowran AC | Kilkenny | |
136 | Dan O'Connor | Tralee Harriers AC | Kerry | ||
137 | Ben O' Connor | St. Brendan's (Kerry) AC | Kerry | ||
138 | Joseph Linehan | Ennis Track AC | Ennis Track AC | ||
139 | Ryan Hession | Tuam AC | Tuam AC | ||
140 | Oisin Mullen | Finn Valley AC | Finn Valley AC | ||
141 | Jack Mc Carthy | Belgooly AC | Cork | ||
142 | Cohen Doyle | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | Dublin | ||
143 | Tadhg Bane | St. Cronans AC | St. Cronans AC | ||
144 | Niall Mc Brearty | Finn Valley AC | Finn Valley AC | ||
145 | Alexander Robinson | East Down AC | Down | ||
146 | Sam Mc Aviney | Gowran AC | Gowran AC | ||
147 | Phoenix Kenny | Mid Sutton AC | Mid Sutton AC | ||
148 | Ultan Coultry | Naas AC | Kildare | ||
149 | Rian Mcloughlin | Moy Valley AC | Moy Valley AC | Mayo | |
150 | Rian Fallon | Castlebar AC | Castlebar AC | ||
151 | Sam Ferguson | North Sligo AC | Sligo | ||
152 | Tadhg Forde Dunne | ACE AC | Louth | ||
153 | Shane Dilleen | Ennis Track AC | Ennis Track AC | ||
154 | Cillian Broderick | Castlebar AC | Castlebar AC | Mayo | |
155 | Ryan Keating | Mid Sutton AC | Mid Sutton AC | ||
156 | Darragh Fleming | Moy Valley AC | Moy Valley AC | Mayo | |
157 | Rory O'Connell | Lucan Harriers AC | Lucan Harriers AC | ||
158 | Luke Costello | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | ||
159 | Tom Coogan | Lucan Harriers AC | Lucan Harriers AC | ||
160 | Liam Mckeown | St. Peter's AC | Louth | ||
161 | Rory Morris | East Down AC | Down | ||
162 | Jack Byrne | Finn Valley AC | Finn Valley AC | Donegal | |
163 | Donal Mcdermott | Corran AC | Sligo | ||
164 | Evan Costello | Dunleer AC | Dunleer AC | Louth | |
165 | Uilleac Fitzpatrick | Lagan Valley AC | Antrim | ||
166 | Alex Finn | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | ||
167 | Kit Hogan | Mid Sutton AC | Mid Sutton AC | ||
168 | Ronan O Sullivan | Ennis Track AC | Ennis Track AC | ||
169 | Senan Faulkner | Letterkenny AC | Letterkenny AC | ||
170 | Finn Powell | City of Lisburn AC | Antrim | ||
171 | Ben Crampton | Newbridge AC | Kildare | ||
172 | Ryan Vickers | Farranfore Maine Valley AC | Kerry | ||
173 | Cillian Toner | Clones AC | Clones AC | Monaghan | |
174 | Cathal Tate | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | ||
175 | Oliver Harte | Letterkenny AC | Letterkenny AC | ||
176 | Aaron Cawley | Castlebar AC | Castlebar AC | ||
177 | Tadhg O'Mara | Grange/Fermoy AC | Grange/Fermoy AC | ||
178 | Thomas Hayes | Kilkenny City Harriers AC | Kilkenny | ||
179 | Max Monaghan | Unattached | Antrim | ||
180 | Cormac Higgins | Unattached | Antrim | ||
181 | Shay Molloy | Kilkenny City Harriers AC | Kilkenny | ||
182 | Lemuel Black | Willowfield Harriers | Down | ||
183 | Charlie Heraghty | Letterkenny AC | Letterkenny AC | ||
184 | Ronan Quinn | Castlebar AC | Castlebar AC | ||
185 | Max Lavery | Dunleer AC | Dunleer AC | ||
186 | Emmet Smith | Ballymena & Antrim AC | Antrim | ||
187 | Dylan De Wilde | Mid Sutton AC | Mid Sutton AC | ||
188 | Cillian Hughes | Newbridge AC | Kildare | ||
189 | Darragh Carroll | Gowran AC | Gowran AC | ||
190 | Daniel Browne-Kennedy | Donore Harriers | Donore Harriers | ||
191 | Olan Doogan Bellec | Inishowen AC | Donegal | ||
192 | Louis O'Leary | Mid Sutton AC | Mid Sutton AC | ||
193 | Jarlath Kearney | East Down AC | Down | ||
194 | Reece O'Neill | Willowfield Harriers | Down | ||
195 | James Scanlon | Blackrock (Louth) AC | Louth | ||
196 | Alastair Sheehan | Sligo AC | Sligo AC | ||
197 | Odhran Browne | North Belfast Harriers AC | Antrim | ||
198 | Sean Kearins | Sligo AC | Sligo AC | ||
Club Team Points | |||||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points | ||
1 | St. Cronans AC | 27, 43, 46, 56 | 172 | ||
2 | Midleton AC | 21, 35, 72, 75 | 203 | ||
3 | Mullingar Harriers AC | 3, 60, 74, 77 | 214 | ||
4 | Rosses AC | 4, 63, 76, 79 | 222 | ||
5 | Dunboyne AC | 17, 58, 62, 105 | 242 | ||
6 | Dunleer AC | 18, 28, 98, 126 | 270 | ||
7 | Donore Harriers | 52, 54, 55, 114 | 275 | ||
8 | Gowran AC | 20, 24, 130, 135 | 309 | ||
9 | Lucan Harriers AC | 41, 47, 107, 120 | 315 | ||
10 | Ennis Track AC | 23, 59, 106, 138 | 326 | ||
11 | Letterkenny AC | 30, 34, 102, 169 | 335 | ||
12 | Clones AC | 53, 70, 95, 123 | 341 | ||
13 | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | 37, 49, 115, 158 | 359 | ||
14 | Moy Valley AC | 50, 92, 118, 121 | 381 | ||
15 | Castlebar AC | 16, 69, 150, 154 | 389 | ||
16 | Sligo AC | 90, 97, 99, 109 | 395 | ||
17 | Grange/Fermoy AC | 29, 89, 100, 177 | 395 | ||
18 | Tuam AC | 68, 85, 124, 129 | 406 | ||
19 | Finn Valley AC | 82, 96, 140, 144 | 462 | ||
20 | Mid Sutton AC | 5, 147, 155, 167 | 474 | ||
County Team Points | |||||
Pos | County | Positions | Points | ||
1 | Clare | 8, 23, 27, 33, 43, 46 | 180 | ||
2 | Dublin | 5, 22, 37, 48, 49, 52 | 213 | ||
3 | Meath | 11, 17, 36, 40, 58, 62 | 224 | ||
4 | Cork | 6, 7, 29, 51, 75, 78 | 246 | ||
5 | Donegal | 4, 30, 34, 63, 76, 79 | 286 | ||
6 | Galway | 14, 15, 57, 68, 83, 85 | 322 | ||
7 | Kilkenny | 20, 24, 31, 38, 130, 135 | 378 | ||
8 | Mayo | 16, 44, 50, 69, 92, 118 | 389 | ||
9 | Kildare | 25, 61, 71, 86, 113, 132 | 488 | ||
10 | Sligo | 84, 90, 93, 97, 99, 101 | 564 | ||
11 | Louth | 18, 28, 98, 126, 152, 160 | 582 | ||
12 | Down | 39, 45, 111, 145, 161, 182 | 683 | ||
13 | Antrim | 19, 116, 119, 165, 170, 179 | 768 | ||
Province Team Points | |||||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points | ||
1 | Leinster | 1, 2, 3, 11, 13, 17 | 47 | ||
2 | Munster | 6, 7, 9, 10, 12, 23 | 67 | ||
3 | Ulster | 4, 19, 30, 34, 39, 53 | 179 | ||
4 | Dublin | 5, 22, 37, 41, 47, 48 | 200 | ||
5 | Connacht | 14, 15, 16, 44, 57, 73 | 219 |
Pos | Athlete | Club | County | Province |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Bolton | Donore Harriers | Dublin | Dublin |
2 | Emer Mckee | Willowfield Harriers | Down | Ulster |
3 | Aoife Lillis | St. Marys (Clare) AC | Clare | Munster |
4 | Siofraidh Kennedy | Castlecomer AC | Kilkenny | Leinster |
5 | Saoirse Fitzgerald | Lucan Harriers AC | Dublin | Dublin |
6 | Isa Mccarron | Lagan Valley AC | Antrim | Ulster |
7 | Eimear Cooney | ACE AC | Louth | Leinster |
8 | Leah Tyrrell | Crookstown Millview AC | Kildare | Leinster |
9 | Clodagh Gill | Moy Valley AC | Mayo | Connacht |
10 | Holly O'Brien | Blackrock AC (Dublin) | Dublin | Dublin |
11 | Sholah Lawrence | ACE AC | Louth | Leinster |
12 | Lily Rimmer | Dromore AC | Down | Ulster |
13 | Dearbhla Allen | St. Peter's AC | Louth | Leinster |
14 | Abigail O'Regan | K.C.K. AC | Waterford | Munster |
15 | Miah Fletcher | Cranford AC | Ulster | |
16 | Eve Dunphy | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny | Leinster |
17 | Rebecca Moore | City of Lisburn AC | Antrim | Ulster |
18 | Lauren Miney | Annalee AC | Cavan | Ulster |
19 | Eva Crowe | Donore Harriers | Dublin | Dublin |
20 | Amy Tyrrell | Crookstown Millview AC | Kildare | Leinster |
21 | Aisling Hyland | Swinford AC | Mayo | Connacht |
22 | Caoimhe Flannery | Skibbereen AC | Cork | Munster |
23 | Charlotte Carpendale | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny | Leinster |
24 | Anna Russell | Olympian Youth & AC | Ulster | |
25 | Kallie Larkin | Trim AC | Meath | |
26 | Lorraine O'Connor | Donore Harriers | Dublin | Dublin |
27 | Aisling Smith | Ballymena & Antrim AC | Antrim | Ulster |
28 | Jodie Richie | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | Dublin | |
29 | Jodi Foster | Willowfield Harriers | Down | Ulster |
30 | Emily Dawes | Clones AC | Ulster | |
31 | Rhona Brennan | Swinford AC | Mayo | Connacht |
32 | Ruby Gilmartin | Annalee AC | Cavan | Ulster |
33 | Myah Gallagher | Tuam AC | Galway | Connacht |
34 | Ella Dinan | Leevale AC | Cork | |
35 | Robyn Larkin | Trim AC | Meath | Leinster |
36 | Sophie Coughlan | Moycarkey Coolcroo AC | Munster | |
37 | Ella Mai Marshall | Waterford AC | Waterford | |
38 | Tara Carey | Ennis Track AC | Clare | Munster |
39 | Morgan Corcoran | Mullingar Harriers AC | Leinster | |
40 | Isabel Cuffe | Lucan Harriers AC | Dublin | Dublin |
41 | Thea Cunningham | City of Lisburn AC | Antrim | |
42 | Emma Hunt | Bohermeen AC | Meath | |
43 | Hazel O'Shea | St. Marys (Clare) AC | Clare | Munster |
44 | Sinead Fitzpatrick | St. Marys (Clare) AC | Clare | |
45 | Clara Keogh | St. John's AC | Clare | Munster |
46 | Shauna Prior | Skerries AC | Dublin | Dublin |
47 | Elsa Montgomery | Willowfield Harriers | Down | |
48 | Mina Gomes | Ennis Track AC | Clare | |
49 | Aoibhinn Reddington | Tuam AC | Galway | Connacht |
50 | Jennifer O'Leary | Nenagh Olympic AC | Munster | |
51 | Ella Moynihan NibhradaigITempleogue AC | |||
52 | Aoibhinn Gallagher | Lucan Harriers AC | ||
53 | Rachel Murphy | Mullingar Harriers AC | ||
54 | Aoife Curley | Skerries AC | Dublin | Dublin |
55 | Julie Cleary | Donore Harriers | Dublin | Dublin |
56 | Mary - Kate Prior | Ratoath AC | Meath | |
57 | Eabha Mullally | St. Joseph's AC | Kilkenny | |
58 | Clara Doherty | Carrick-on-Shannon AC | Connacht | |
59 | Abbie Doherty | Crookstown Millview AC | Kildare | |
60 | Aine O'Callaghan | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny | |
61 | Hannah O'Toole | East Coast AC | Antrim | |
62 | Gemma O'Mahony | Doheny AC | Cork | Munster |
63 | Eva Ruane | Ballinasloe & District | Galway | Connacht |
64 | Lucy Shannon | Marian AC | Clare | |
65 | Sarah Gaffney | West Waterford AC | Waterford | |
66 | Vivien Millerick | Youghal AC | ||
67 | Katie Mullaney | Swinford AC | Mayo | |
68 | Darcy Monaghan | Lagan Valley AC | Antrim | |
69 | India Steen | City of Lisburn AC | Antrim | |
70 | Aoife Walsh | D.M.P. AC | Leinster | |
71 | Orla Manning | Mullingar Harriers AC | ||
72 | Cait O'Reilly | Annalee AC | Cavan Ulster | |
73 | Lucy Mooney | Ratoath AC | Meath | |
74 | Niamh Mcguinness | Tara AC | Meath | |
75 | Emily Morris | Willowfield Harriers | Down | |
76 | Erin Finnegan | Blackrock (Louth) AC | Louth | |
77 | Eva Burke | Tuam AC | Galway Connacht | |
78 | Grace Jennings | Lake District Athletics | Mayo Connacht | |
79 | Rebecca Farrell | Waterford AC | Waterford | |
80 | Amber Lane | Ratoath AC | Meath | |
81 | Rebecca Walsh | K.C.K. AC | Waterford | |
82 | Eleanor Hopkins | Donore Harriers | ||
83 | Danielle Moynihan | Tuam AC | Galway | |
84 | Caoimhe Barry | St. Joseph's AC | Kilkenny | |
85 | Miya O' Byrne | Suncroft AC | Kildare | |
86 | Clodagh Carey | Ennis Track AC | Clare | |
87 | Bebhinn Horstmanhoff | Durrus AC | Cork | |
88 | Simone Looney | Leevale AC | Cork | |
89 | Ruby Cummins | Bandon AC | Cork | |
90 | Eadaoin Mc Mahon | St. Marys (Clare) AC | Clare | |
91 | Eva Collis | Lucan Harriers AC | ||
92 | Sally Sheridan | Dunleer AC | Louth | |
93 | Niamh Cleary | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny | |
94 | Katie Doherty | Ratoath AC | Meath | |
95 | Mai Mckenna | Dooneen AC | Munster | |
96 | Ava Chandler | Ballymore Cobh AC | Cork | |
97 | Niamh Moran | Castlebar AC | Mayo Connacht | |
98 | Lucy Coomey | Gowran AC | Kilkenny | |
99 | Grainne Cooke | Swinford AC | Mayo | |
100 | Abigail Curran | Lagan Valley AC | Antrim | |
101 | Sophie Finn | Ratoath AC | Meath | |
102 | Tara O'Connor | Dundalk St. Gerards AC | Louth | |
103 | Lily Crowley | Waterford AC | Waterford | |
104 | Sadhbh Ni Bhuacalla | Lucan Harriers AC | ||
105 | Aisha Gannon | Annalee AC | Cavan | |
106 | Katie Fennell | K.C.K. AC | Waterford | |
107 | Katie Mckitterick | Willowfield Harriers | Down | |
108 | Alana Spillane | Moyne AC | Munster | |
109 | Ellen Daly | Mullingar Harriers AC | ||
110 | Ellie Dillon Byrne | Crookstown Millview AC | ||
111 | Ellen Doherty | Le Cheile AC | Kildare | |
112 | Emma Moloney | Ennis Track AC | ||
113 | Anna Broderick | City of Lisburn AC | Antrim | |
114 | Mia Healy | Ennis Track AC | ||
115 | Isobel Davis | Skerries AC | Dublin | |
116 | Hazel Coogan | Gowran AC | Kilkenny | |
117 | Rebekah Laffin | North Down AC | Down | |
118 | Lydia Mcdonnell | Mullingar Harriers AC | ||
119 | Emily Mooney | City of Lisburn AC | ||
120 | Roisin Beggan | St. Coca's AC | Kildare | |
121 | Lily Ryan | St. Joseph's AC | Kilkenny | |
122 | Savanagh O'Callaghan | Tuam AC | Galway | |
123 | Aisling Clare | Ratoath AC | Meath | |
124 | Lauren Cheatley | North Down AC | Down | |
125 | Anna Mcdonnell | Moy Valley AC | Mayo | |
126 | Martha Miney | Annalee AC | Cavan | |
127 | Isabella Garcia | ACE AC | Louth | |
128 | Aisling Crowe | St. Marys (Clare) AC | ||
129 | Sophie Rennicks | Skerries AC | ||
130 | Ailbhe Hennessy | Crookstown Millview AC | Kildare | |
131 | Sadhbh Coogan | Templeogue AC | ||
132 | Kate Culhane | ACE AC | Louth | |
133 | Catherine O'Donnell | West Waterford AC | Waterford | |
134 | Moya O'Keeffe | St. Senans AC | ||
135 | Ruby Ferris | Lagan Valley AC | ||
136 | Eva Mccormack | Templeogue AC | ||
137 | Aibhe Reilly | Dunleer AC | Louth | |
138 | Caitlin Podmore | Galway City Harriers AC | Galway Connacht | |
139 | Grace Parke | Crookstown Millview AC | Kildare | |
140 | Ella Riddell | North Down AC | Down | |
141 | Doireann Conlon | Dundalk St. Gerards AC | Louth | |
142 | Saorla Ni Laoire | Youghal AC | ||
143 | Cassandra Abullo | Waterford AC | Waterford | |
144 | Chloe Caulfield | Swinford AC | ||
145 | Ella-Rose Watson | Lagan Valley AC | ||
146 | Cara Hely | Ennis Track AC | ||
147 | Amy Patterson | Willowfield Harriers | ||
148 | Caoimhe Hughes | Swinford AC | ||
149 | Ella Donnelly | City of Lisburn AC | ||
150 | Katie Ates | Youghal AC | ||
Club Teams | ||||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points | |
1 | Donore Harriers | 1, 19, 26, 55 | 101 | |
2 | Willowfield Harriers | 2, 29, 47, 75 | 153 | |
3 | St. Marys (Clare) AC | 3, 43, 44, 90 | 180 | |
4 | Lucan Harriers AC | 5, 40, 52, 91 | 188 | |
5 | St. Senans AC | 16, 23, 60, 93 | 192 | |
6 | Crookstown Millview AC | 8, 20, 59, 110 | 197 | |
7 | Swinford AC | 21, 31, 67, 99 | 218 | |
8 | Annalee AC | 18, 32, 72, 105 | 227 | |
9 | City of Lisburn AC | 17, 41, 69, 113 | 240 | |
10 | Tuam AC | 33, 49, 77, 83 | 242 | |
11 | Mullingar Harriers AC | 39, 53, 71, 109 | 272 | |
12 | Ennis Track AC | 38, 48, 86, 112 | 284 | |
13 | Lagan Valley AC | 6, 68, 100, 135 | 309 | |
14 | Skerries AC | 46, 54, 115, 129 | 344 | |
15 | Waterford AC | 37, 79, 103, 143 | 362 | |
County Teams | ||||
Pos | County | Positions | Points | |
1 | Dublin | 1, 5, 10, 19, 26, 40 | 101 | |
2 | Antrim | 6, 17, 27, 41, 61, 68 | 220 | |
3 | Clare | 3, 38, 43, 44, 45, 48 | 221 | |
4 | Kilkenny | 4, 16, 23, 57, 60, 84 | 244 | |
5 | Down | 2, 12, 29, 47, 75, 107 | 272 | |
6 | Louth | 7, 11, 13, 76, 92, 102 | 301 | |
7 | Mayo | 9, 21, 31, 67, 78, 97 | 303 | |
8 | Meath | 25, 35, 42, 56, 73, 74 | 305 | |
9 | Waterford | 14, 37, 65, 79, 81, 103 | 379 | |
10 | Cork | 22, 34, 62, 87, 88, 89 | 382 | |
11 | Kildare | 8, 20, 59, 85, 110, 111 | 393 | |
12 | Galway | 33, 49, 63, 77, 83, 122 | 427 | |
Province Teams | ||||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points | |
1 | Leinster | 4, 7, 8, 11, 13, 16 | 59 | |
2 | Ulster | 2, 6, 12, 15, 17, 18 | 70 | |
3 | Dublin | 1, 5, 10, 19, 26, 28 | 89 | |
4 | Munster | 3, 14, 22, 36, 38, 43 | 156 | |
5 | Connacht | 9, 21, 31, 33, 49, 58 | 201 |
Pos | Athlete | Club | County | Province |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn Duignan | St. Cronans AC | Clare | Munster |
2 | James Foot | Bray Runners AC | Wicklow | Leinster |
3 | Francis Donoghue | South Sligo AC | Connacht | |
4 | Caolan Mcfadden | Cranford AC | Donegal | Ulster |
5 | Fionn Mcnamara | Annalee AC | Ulster | |
6 | Matei Ursachi | Donore Harriers | Dublin | Dublin |
7 | Pearse Gallagher | Swinford AC | Mayo | Connacht |
8 | David Gaffney | West Waterford AC | Munster | |
9 | Malachy Kenny | Kilcoole AC | Wicklow | Leinster |
10 | Jamie Wallace | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | Leinster |
11 | Sean Corry | St Michaels Enniskillen | Ulster | |
12 | Diarmuid Molonely | Nenagh Olympic AC | Tipperary | Munster |
13 | Conor Liston | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | Leinster |
14 | Luke O'Leary | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | Leinster |
15 | James Kelly | Ratoath AC | Meath | Leinster |
16 | Kevin Finn | Nenagh Olympic AC | Tipperary | Munster |
17 | Cian Halligan | Tuam AC | Galway | Connacht |
18 | Matthew Molloy | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | Leinster |
19 | Odhran O'Sullivan | Midleton AC | Cork | Munster |
20 | Eoghan O'Donovan | Templeogue AC | Dublin | Dublin |
21 | Finlay Mayne | Loughview AC | Down | Ulster |
22 | Conor Mulligan | Enniskillen R.C. | Ulster | |
23 | Eoin Sheridan | Monaghan Phoenix AC | Ulster | |
24 | Ross Mitchell | Tuam AC | Galway | Connacht |
25 | Daniel Mc Lornan | Ballymena & Antrim AC | Antrim | Ulster |
26 | Daire O'Donnell | Moycarkey Coolcroo AC | Tipperary | Munster |
27 | Jack McGrath | Midleton AC | Cork | Munster |
28 | Lorcan Forde Dunne | ACE AC | Louth | Leinster |
29 | Ben O'Halloran | Ennis Track AC | Clare | Munster |
30 | Cathal Leamy | St. Cronans AC | Clare | |
31 | William Walsh | Clonliffe Harriers AC | Dublin | Dublin |
32 | Declan Kennedy | Carrick-on-Shannon AC | Leitrim | Connacht |
33 | David Coakley | Lucan Harriers AC | Dublin | Dublin |
34 | Harry Shields | Letterkenny AC | Donegal | |
35 | Conal Rasdale | Enniskillen R.C. | ||
36 | Charlie Reihill | Enniskillen R.C. | ||
37 | Sean Killeen | Claremorris AC | Mayo | Connacht |
38 | Brian Scanlan | Finisk Valley AC | Munster | |
39 | Brian Wallace | St. Marys (Clare) AC | Clare | Munster |
40 | Luke Mccausland | City of Lisburn AC | Antrim | Ulster |
41 | Mark Galvin | Letterkenny AC | Donegal | Ulster |
42 | Daire Mathews | Dunleer AC | Louth | |
43 | Cathal Enright | Carrick-on-Shannon AC | Leitrim | Connacht |
44 | Colm Mckee | Willowfield Harriers | Down | Ulster |
45 | Joey Hegarty | Trim AC | Meath | |
46 | Ben O'Neill | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Dublin | Dublin |
47 | Eoin O'Brien | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Dublin | Dublin |
48 | Brian Caffrey | St. Coca's AC | ||
49 | Ruairi Walsh | Nenagh Olympic AC | Tipperary | |
50 | Feilim Dikcius | St. Coca's AC | ||
51 | Caleb Walsh | St. Cronans AC | Clare | |
52 | Daniel Dollard | Bandon AC | Cork | Munster |
53 | Harry Bogan | Ratoath AC | Meath | |
54 | Niall Brady | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | |
55 | Samuel Connolly | Dunshaughlin AC | Meath | |
56 | Shane Reilly | Cilles AC | Meath | |
57 | Harry Doherty | Ennis Track AC | Clare | Munster |
58 | Shane Byrne | Togher AC | Cork | |
59 | Harry O'Reilly | St. Peter's AC | Louth | |
60 | Shaun Gallagher | Finn Valley AC | Donegal | |
61 | Max Reid | North Belfast Harriers AC | Antrim | Ulster |
62 | Harry Gallagher | Finn Valley AC | Donegal | Ulster |
63 | Thomas Paul Smith Carbe | r Bohermeen AC | Meath | |
64 | Oisin Kelly | Tuam AC | ||
65 | Luke Greene | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | |
66 | Luke Reid | Ennis Track AC | Clare | |
67 | Tiarnan Mcmanus | Enniskillen R.C. | ||
68 | Tom Fleming | Mallusk Harriers | Antrim | |
69 | Odhran Mc Brearty | Finn Valley AC | Donegal | |
70 | Odhran O'Hare | Tuam AC | Galway | Connacht |
71 | Darragh O'Connor | Belgooly AC | Cork | |
72 | Aodan O'Lachtnain | Ennis Track AC | ||
73 | Owen Savage | Ashford AC | Wicklow | |
74 | Matthew Downey | Clonmel AC | Tipperary | |
75 | Luke Redmond | Ashford AC | Wicklow | |
76 | Daniel Geraghty | St. Coca's AC | ||
77 | Alex Plumb | Letterkenny AC | Donegal | |
78 | Harry Cahill | St. Coca's AC | ||
79 | Promise Jolaosho | Ennis Track AC | Clare | |
80 | Cillian O'Flynn | Bandon AC | Cork | |
81 | Scott Owen | Lagan Valley AC | Antrim | |
82 | Fionn Higgins | Craughwell AC | Galway | |
83 | Joss O'Connor | St. Joseph's AC | Leinster | |
84 | Cian Corcoran | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | |
85 | Ben Mckeown | St. Peter's AC | Louth | |
86 | Ben Mulvihil | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | CD. ublin | Dublin |
87 | Ferdea Ward | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | ||
88 | Jake O'Neill | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Dublin | |
89 | Alex Lynch | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | |
90 | Ronan Ward | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | ||
91 | Ryan Bradley | Letterkenny AC | ||
92 | Joe Mannion | Ennis Track AC | Clare | |
93 | Sam O'Neill | Dunleer AC | Louth | |
94 | Thonas Nikolopoulos | Clonliffe Harriers AC | ||
95 | Brian Medlycott | Roundwood & District AC | Wicklow | |
96 | Charlie Nicholson | St. Catherine's AC | Cork | |
97 | Conal O'Reilly | St. Cronans AC | ||
98 | Paraic Mc Gettigan | Finn Valley AC | Donegal | |
99 | Mathew Herbert | Midleton AC | Cork | |
100 | Tom Meegan | Dunleer AC | Louth | |
101 | Jack Robinson | Letterkenny AC | ||
102 | Conor Price | St. Cronans AC | ||
103 | Nathan Mooney | Ratoath AC | Meath | |
104 | Aidan O'Connor | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | ||
105 | Bobby More | Bray Runners AC | Wicklow | |
106 | Noah Watt | Willowfield Harriers | Down | |
107 | Gareth Hayes | Lucan Harriers AC | ||
108 | Liam Walsh-Subiran | Ratoath AC | Meath | |
109 | Luke Melinn | Lucan Harriers AC | ||
110 | James Tierney | Enniskillen R.C. | ||
111 | James Ruane | Moy Valley AC | Mayo | |
112 | Sean Owens | Ratoath AC | ||
113 | Adam Sexton | Bandon AC | Cork | |
114 | Conor Horkan | Moy Valley AC | Mayo | |
115 | Sam Doyle | North Down AC | Down | |
116 | Charlie Wilson | East Coast AC | Antrim | |
117 | Khalad Kourrini | Tallaght AC | Dublin | Dublin |
118 | Isaac Dunne | North Down AC | Down | |
119 | Hugh Mckenna | Lagan Valley AC | Antrim | |
120 | Niall Ahern | Ballinamore AC | Leitrim | |
121 | Euan Monro | Loughview AC | Down | |
122 | Adam Phelan | Moyne AC | Tipperary | |
123 | Riaghan Guckian | Carrick-on-Shannon AC | Leitrim | |
124 | Noah Rossi | Clonliffe Harriers AC | ||
125 | Sean Mullins | Clonmel AC | Tipperary | |
126 | Jack O'Leary | Ashford AC | Wicklow | |
127 | Eamon Lydon | Corrib AC | Galway | |
128 | Daniel Coughlan | Bandon AC | ||
129 | Eoin Mcconnell | North Belfast Harriers AC | Antrim | |
130 | Sean Mc Carron | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | ||
131 | Artem Kelly | Ashford AC | Wicklow | |
132 | Ronan O Flaherty | Lucan Harriers AC | ||
133 | Dominick Cunningham | Claremorris AC | Mayo | |
134 | Conor Gallagher | Finn Valley AC | ||
135 | Conor Jordan | Moy Valley AC | Mayo | |
136 | Morgan Durston | Ashford AC | Wicklow | |
137 | Cathal Bruen | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | ||
138 | Cuan Twomey | Midleton AC | ||
139 | Tadgh O'Riordan | Bandon AC | ||
140 | Mark Ahern | Ballinamore AC | Leitrim | |
141 | Oran Butler | Carrick-on-Shannon AC | Leitrim | |
142 | Matthew Corbett | St. Cronans AC | ||
143 | Charlie Tobin | Newport AC | Tipperary | |
144 | Jack Mcdonnell | Clonliffe Harriers AC | ||
145 | Richard Mcgrath | Galway City Harriers AC | Galway | |
146 | Eoin O'Callaghan | Bandon AC | ||
147 | Fergus Nolan | ACE AC | Louth | |
148 | Jack Greene | Dunleer AC | Louth | |
149 | Senan Carroll | Midleton AC | ||
150 | Gavin Witter | Ratoath AC | ||
151 | Luke Fitzmaurice | North Leitrim AC | Leitrim | |
152 | Kuba Franta | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | ||
153 | Cian Rafferty | Tuam AC | ||
154 | Seamus Clarke | Moy Valley AC | ||
155 | Cian Cassidy | Bohermeen AC | Meath | |
156 | Rhys Clarke | ACE AC | Louth | |
157 | Kevin Munnelly | Tuam AC | ||
158 | Conor Fitzgerald | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | ||
Club Team s | ||||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points | |
1 | Mullingar Harriers AC | 10, 13, 14, 18 | 55 | |
2 | Enniskillen R.C. | 22, 35, 36, 67 | 160 | |
3 | Tuam AC | 17, 24, 64, 70 | 175 | |
4 | St. Cronans AC | 1, 30, 51, 97 | 179 | |
5 | Ennis Track AC | 29, 57, 66, 72 | 224 | |
6 | Letterkenny AC | 34, 41, 77, 91 | 243 | |
7 | St. Coca's AC | 48, 50, 76, 78 | 252 | |
8 | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | 46, 47, 87, 88 | 268 | |
9 | Ratoath AC | 15, 53, 103, 108 | 279 | |
10 | Midleton AC | 19, 27, 99, 138 | 283 | |
11 | Carrick-on-Shannon AC | 32, 43, 123, 141 | 339 | |
12 | Finn Valley AC | 62, 69, 98, 134 | 363 | |
13 | Bandon AC | 52, 80, 113, 128 | 373 | |
14 | Lucan Harriers AC | 33, 107, 109, 132 | 381 | |
15 | Clonliffe Harriers AC | 31, 94, 124, 144 | 393 | |
16 | Ashford AC | 73, 75, 126, 131 | 405 | |
17 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C 86, 104, 130, 152 | 472 | ||
18 | Moy Valley AC | 111, 114, 135, 154 | 514 | |
County Teams | ||||
Pos | County | Positions | Points | |
1 | Westmeath | 10, 13, 14, 18, 54, 65 | 174 | |
2 | Dublin | 6, 20, 31, 33, 46, 47 | 183 | |
3 | Clare | 1, 29, 30, 39, 51, 57 | 207 | |
4 | Donegal | 4, 34, 41, 60, 62, 69 | 270 | |
5 | Meath | 15, 45, 53, 55, 56, 63 | 287 | |
6 | Tipperary | 12, 16, 26, 49, 74, 122 | 299 | |
7 | Cork | 19, 27, 52, 58, 71, 80 | 307 | |
8 | Wicklow | 2, 9, 73, 75, 95, 105 | 359 | |
9 | Antrim | 25, 40, 61, 68, 81, 116 | 391 | |
10 | Louth | 28, 42, 59, 85, 93, 100 | 407 | |
11 | Galway | 17, 24, 70, 82, 127, 145 | 465 | |
12 | Down | 21, 44, 106, 115, 118, 121 | 525 | |
13 | Mayo | 7, 37, 111, 114, 133, 135 | 537 | |
14 | Leitrim | 32, 43, 120, 123, 140, 141 | 599 | |
Province Teams | ||||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points | |
1 | Leinster | 2, 9, 10, 13, 14, 15 | 63 | |
2 | Munster | 1, 8, 12, 16, 19, 26 | 82 | |
3 | Ulster | 4, 5, 11, 21, 22, 23 | 86 | |
4 | Connacht | 3, 7, 17, 24, 32, 37 | 120 | |
5 | Dublin | 6, 20, 31, 33, 46, 47 | 183 |
Pos | Athlete | Club | County |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsti Charlotte Foster | Willowfield Harriers | Down |
2 | Nicole Dinan | Leevale AC | Cork |
3 | Gara Williams | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Dublin |
4 | Lucy Foster | Willowfield Harriers | Down |
5 | Avril Millerick | Youghal AC | Cork |
6 | Lauren Madine | East Down AC | Down |
7 | Madeline Buckley | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Dublin |
8 | Alice Hickey | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | |
9 | Anna Gardiner | East Down AC | Down |
10 | Sinead Walsh | Tullamore Harriers AC | |
11 | Claire Crowley | Leevale AC | Cork |
12 | Sophie Quinn | Ratoath AC | |
13 | Isabella Tompkin Beddy | Dundrum South Dublin AC | Dublin |
14 | Lisa Conlon | Dunleer AC | |
15 | Hazel Hughes | Shercock AC | |
16 | Kate Ferncombe | Dundrum AC | Tipperary |
17 | Adele Geoghegan | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath |
18 | Marie Hynes Mclaughlin | Leevale AC | Cork |
19 | Elsa Moore | Lifford Strabane AC | Donegal |
20 | Ava Fitzgerald | Carriag-Na-Bhfear AC | Cork |
21 | Aoife Mcnerney | St. Coca's AC | Kildare |
22 | Maggie Jez | Lucan Harriers AC | Dublin |
23 | Aobhinn Mccormack | Glaslough Harriers AC | |
24 | Niamh Murray | Bray Runners AC | Wicklow |
25 | Caoimhe Phelan | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny |
26 | Maebh Eakin | Dunleer AC | |
27 | Katie Mccleery | City of Lisburn AC | Antrim |
28 | Alex Cashman | Youghal AC | Cork |
29 | Ava Downey | City of Lisburn AC | |
30 | Rebecca Kelleher | Carriag-Na-Bhfear AC | Cork |
31 | Ellen Bolger | Carrick-on-Suir AC | Tipperary |
32 | Emily Brenner | Youghal AC | Cork |
33 | Grace Rynne | Ennis Track AC | Clare |
34 | Leah Geoghegan | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath |
35 | Orla Ryan | Dundrum AC | Tipperary |
36 | Hazel Jordan | Tallaght AC | Dublin |
37 | Eimear Hughes | Castlebar AC | Mayo |
38 | Hannah Arrigan | Leevale AC | Cork |
39 | Clara Kinsella | Brothers Pearse AC | Dublin |
40 | Orlaith Kirwan | Thomastown AC | Kilkenny |
41 | Ruby Carroll | Clonmel AC | Tipperary |
42 | Lily Sheehy | Ashford AC | Wicklow |
43 | Caitlin Hughes | Swinford AC | Mayo |
44 | Maryanne Murray | St. Cronans AC | Clare |
45 | Grace Byrne | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath |
46 | Lauren Mcdonnell | Castlebar AC | Mayo |
47 | Edel Murphy | Shercock AC | |
48 | Aine Sheridan | Carriag-Na-Bhfear AC | |
49 | Faye Mcevoy | Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District AC | |
50 | Niamh Mcdonald | St. Coca's AC | Kildare |
51 | Avril Lillis | Ennis Track AC | Clare |
52 | Sorcha Kilgannon | Youghal AC | |
53 | Zoie Richie | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | |
54 | Eve Marie Noctor | Lucan Harriers AC | |
55 | Cliodhna Ryan | Celtic DCH AC | |
56 | Ciara Nugent | Armagh AC | |
57 | Ella Grace Latuske | City of Lisburn AC | Antrim |
58 | Alannah Canavan | Moy Valley AC | Mayo |
59 | Maeve Bookle | St. Joseph's AC | Kilkenny |
60 | Niamh Murphy | Ratoath AC | |
61 | Katie O Keeffe | Leevale AC | Cork |
62 | Isobel Lynch | Kilcoole AC | Wicklow |
63 | Sarah Forde | Ratoath AC | |
64 | Maria Wallace | St. Marys (Clare) AC | Clare |
65 | Emma Harrison | Willowfield Harriers | Down |
66 | Ellen Mannion | Ennis Track AC | Clare |
67 | Aoibheann Fitzpatrick | Ballinasloe & District | Galway |
68 | Sinead Hurley | Carriag-Na-Bhfear AC | |
Nicole Keane | Ennis Track AC | Clare | |
70 | Fauve Aylmer | Galway City Harriers AC | Galway |
71 | Jessica Blaney | Lagan Valley AC | Antrim |
72 | Holly O'Boyle | Ennis Track AC | Clare |
73 | Molly Long | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny |
74 | Lucy Donnelly | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath |
75 | Mette Cleary | Tullamore Harriers AC | |
76 | Sara Alexander | Finn Valley AC | Donegal |
77 | Mary Dorgan | Carriag-Na-Bhfear AC | |
78 | Aisling Fitzpatrick | Lucan Harriers AC | |
79 | Gillian Reynolds | Letterkenny AC | Donegal |
80 | Sadhbh Buckley | St. Coca's AC | Kildare |
81 | Rachel O'Neill | Gowran AC | Kilkenny |
82 | Caoimhe Johnson | Naas AC | Kildare |
83 | Eve Welsh | Newry AC | Down |
84 | Meabh Rouse | Tullamore Harriers AC | |
85 | Lucy Power | Ennis Track AC | Clare |
86 | Eve Mooney | Ratoath AC | |
87 | Alice Monaghan | Lagan Valley AC | Antrim |
88 | Jessica Cunningham | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath |
89 | Nina Macdonald | City of Lisburn AC | Antrim |
90 | Michelle Healy | Ennis Track AC | Clare |
91 | Jane Maher | Tullamore Harriers AC | |
92 | Eleanor Foot | Bray Runners AC | Wicklow |
93 | Lily Moore | Willowfield Harriers | Down |
94 | Ellen Foran | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath |
95 | Ellie Twomey | Carriag-Na-Bhfear AC | |
96 | Lucy Cheatley | North Down AC | Down |
97 | Clodagh Neely | Cranford AC | Donegal |
98 | Paula Quirke | Dundrum AC | Tipperary |
99 | Caoimhe Donohue | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath |
100 | Lucy Byrne | Naas AC | Kildare |
101 | Rachel Lawlor | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | |
102 | Millie Kelly | Dundrum AC | Tipperary |
103 | Siofradh Walsh-Peelo | Inbhear Dee AC | Wicklow |
104 | Edel Mccreery | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | |
105 | Kate Raftery | Ratoath AC | |
106 | Emilie O'Connell | Westport AC | Mayo |
107 | Maria O'Keeffe | Thomastown AC | Kilkenny |
108 | Jessica Roche | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny |
109 | Ruby Olivier | St. Coca's AC | Kildare |
110 | Jane O Donnell | Clonmel AC | Tipperary |
111 | Holly O'Boyle | Craughwell AC | Galway |
112 | Alma Griffin | Ennis Track AC | Clare |
113 | Shauna Traynor | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath |
114 | Alice Browne | Willowfield Harriers | Down |
115 | Sofia Corcoran Kelly | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | |
116 | Emily Cunningham | Tullamore Harriers AC | |
117 | Milly Hughes | Lucan Harriers AC | |
118 | Kayleigh Keogh | Inbhear Dee AC | Wicklow |
119 | Laura Kelly | Ratoath AC | |
120 | Mia Craughwell | Galway City Harriers AC | Galway |
121 | Emma Tisdall | Naas AC | Kildare |
122 | Niamh Cuddihy | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny |
123 | Caoimhe Gavin | Naas AC | Kildare |
124 | Izabella Chidlow | Youghal AC | |
125 | Anna Cotter | Craughwell AC | Galway |
126 | Imelda Lambe | Tullamore Harriers AC | |
127 | Ellie Rose Ward | Shercock AC | |
128 | Holly Duddy | Olympian Youth & AC | Donegal |
129 | Katie Ansbro | Youghal AC | |
130 | Jessica Cullen | Cranford AC | Donegal |
131 | Orla Neely | Cranford AC | Donegal |
Club Teams | |||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points |
1 | Leevale AC | 2, 11, 18, 38 | 69 |
2 | Youghal AC | 5, 28, 32, 52 | 117 |
3 | Willowfield Harriers | 1, 4, 65, 93 | 163 |
4 | Carriag-Na-Bhfear AC | 20, 30, 48, 68 | 166 |
5 | Mullingar Harriers AC | 17, 34, 45, 88 | 184 |
6 | City of Lisburn AC | 27, 29, 57, 89 | 202 |
7 | Ennis Track AC | 33, 51, 66, 69 | 219 |
8 | Ratoath AC | 12, 60, 63, 86 | 221 |
9 | Tullamore Harriers AC | 10, 75, 84, 91 | 260 |
10 | St. Coca's AC | 21, 50, 80, 109 | 260 |
11 | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C 8, 53, 101, 104 | 266 | |
12 | Lucan Harriers AC | 22, 54, 78, 117 | 271 |
County Teams | |||
Pos | County | Positions | Points |
1 | Cork | 2, 5, 11, 18, 20, 28 | 84 |
2 | Dublin | 3, 7, 8, 13, 22, 36 | 89 |
3 | Down | 1, 4, 6, 9, 65, 83 | 168 |
4 | Tipperary | 16, 31, 35, 41, 98, 102 | 323 |
5 | Clare | 33, 44, 51, 64, 66, 69 | 327 |
6 | Westmeath | 17, 34, 45, 74, 88, 94 | 352 |
7 | Kilkenny | 25, 40, 59, 73, 81, 107 | 385 |
8 | Wicklow | 24, 42, 62, 92, 103, 118 | 441 |
9 | Kildare | 21, 50, 80, 82, 100, 109 | 442 |
10 | Donegal | 19, 76, 79, 97, 128, 130 | 529 |
Province Teams | |||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points |
1 | Ulster | 1, 4, 6, 9, 15, 19 | 54 |
2 | Munster | 2, 5, 11, 16, 18, 20 | 72 |
3 | Dublin | 3, 7, 8, 13, 22, 36 | 89 |
4 | Leinster | 10, 12, 14, 21, 24, 25 | 106 |
5 | Connacht | 37, 43, 46, 58, 67, 70 | 321 |
Pos | Athlete | Club | County | Province |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myles Hewlett | United Striders AC | Wexford | Leinster |
2 | Jack McCausland | City of Lisburn AC | Antrim | Ulster |
3 | David Williams | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny | Leinster |
4 | Cian Hodgins | Nenagh Olympic AC | Tipperary | Munster |
5 | Tom Walshe | Nenagh Olympic AC | Tipperary | Munster |
6 | Gerard Dunne | St. John's AC | Clare | Munster |
7 | Fionn Harrington | Durrus AC | Cork | Munster |
8 | JackFenlon | St. Abbans AC | Leinster | |
9 | Eoin Shannon | United Striders AC | Wexford | Leinster |
10 | Sean Lawton | Durrus AC | Cork | Munster |
11 | Jamie Byrne | Dundrum South Dublin AC | Dublin | |
12 | Billy Coogan | Gowran AC | Kilkenny | Leinster |
13 | Robert Troy | Liscarroll AC | Cork | Munster |
14 | Mathys Bocquet | Craughwell AC | Galway | Connacht |
15 | Lughaidh Mallon | Lagan Valley AC | Antrim | Ulster |
16 | Oliver Hopkins | Donore Harriers | Dublin | Dublin |
17 | Thomas Bolton | Donore Harriers | Dublin | Dublin |
18 | William Park | United Striders AC | Wexford | Leinster |
19 | Jamie Gaw | North Down AC | Down | Ulster |
20 | Oisrn Cheshire | Dunleer AC | Louth | Leinster |
21 | Shane Buckley | Dundrum AC | Tipperary | Munster |
22 | Ben Walsh | Nenagh Olympic AC | Tipperary | Munster |
23 | Harry Colbert | Waterford AC | Munster | |
24 | Eoin Quirke | Midleton AC | Cork | Munster |
25 | Conor Broderick | City of Lisburn AC | Antrim | Ulster |
26 | Sean Quinn | Templeogue AC | Dublin | Dublin |
27 | Kyle Thompson | Loughview AC | Down | Ulster |
28 | Jacob Mckitterick | Willowfield Harriers | Down | Ulster |
29 | Matthew Lee | Leevale AC | Cork | Munster |
30 | Cian Gorham | St. Peter's AC | Louth | Leinster |
31 | Tom Doherty | Monaghan Phoenix AC | Ulster | |
32 | Ross Killalea | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | |
33 | Gearoid King | Castlegar AC | Galway | Connacht |
34 | Charlie Curley | Mid Ulster AC | Ulster | |
35 | James Dunne | Glenmore AC | Louth | |
36 | Luke Duffy | Tullamore Harriers AC | Leinster | |
37 | Gearoid Lynch | Shercock AC | Ulster | |
38 | Finn Diver | St. Malachy's AC | Antrim | |
39 | Gearoid Long | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny | |
40 | Ben acheson | Willowfield Harriers | Down | |
41 | Oscar Boyle | Dundrum South Dublin AC | A. Dublin | Dublin |
42 | Eoghan O'Connor | Belgooly AC | Cork | |
43 | Philip Mccartan | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | |
44 | Aaron Moore | Moyne AC | Tipperary | Munster |
45 | Juan Lucas De La Fuente | St. L. O'Toole AC | Leinster | |
46 | Dean Murtagh | St. Peter's AC | Louth | |
47 | Killian O Brien | Dundrum South Dublin AC | AC | |
48 | Andrew Mcgilton | Dundrum South Dublin AC | Dublin | |
49 | Roman Borkowski-Hogan | North Cork AC | Cork | |
50 | Ruairi Mcdonnell | Moy Valley AC | Mayo | Connacht |
51 | Sam Kiely | Riverstick/Kinsale AC | Cork | |
52 | Ethan Doherty | Westport AC | Mayo | Connacht |
53 | Adam Brady | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | |
54 | Oisin Mcgloin | City of Lisburn AC | Antrim | |
55 | Finnbar Kelly | United Striders AC | Wexford | |
56 | Kieran Doyle | St. Cronans AC | Clare | |
57 | James Law | Willowfield Harriers | Down | |
58 | Louis Cole | City of Derry AC Spartans | ns | |
59 | Michael Cuddihy | Waterford AC | ||
60 | Bill Collins | Liscarroll AC | ||
61 | Matthew Mcentee | Dunleer AC | Louth | |
62 | Padraig Corduff | Westport AC | Mayo | Connacht |
63 | Thomas Bergin | Nenagh Olympic AC | Tipperary | |
64 | Jack Leahy | Fergus AC | Clare | |
65 | Ben Wallis | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny | |
66 | Jonathan Fitzsimons | Clonliffe Harriers AC | Dublin | Dublin |
67 | Lorcan Benjacar | Clonliffe Harriers AC | Dublin | Dublin |
68 | Alan Hegarty | Castlebar AC | Mayo | Connacht |
69 | Neil Culhane | ACE AC | Louth | |
70 | Cathal O Gorman | Clonmel AC | Tipperary | |
71 | Sean Doggett | Athenry AC | Galway | |
72 | Enzo Mary | Waterford AC | ||
73 | Louie Woodger | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | ||
74 | Jim Finlay Queyras | Dundrum South Dublin AC | C. | |
75 | Louis Swift | Castlebar AC | Mayo | Connacht |
76 | Conor Mullins | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | ||
77 | Mark Chester | City of Derry AC Spartans | ||
78 | Mackenzie Mc Ivor | St. Abbans AC | Leinster | |
79 | Adam Buggy | St. Abbans AC | ||
80 | Eoin Cawley | St. Abbans AC | ||
81 | Evan Stanley | St. Malachy's AC | Antrim | |
82 | Cian Flaherty | Clonmel AC | Tipperary | |
83 | Aidan Kehoee | United Striders AC | Wexford | |
84 | Adam Smyth | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | |
85 | Jamie Morris | Willowfield Harriers | Down | |
86 | Rudy Mayne | Regent House | Down | |
87 | Cillian Keegan | Clonliffe Harriers AC | Dublin | Dublin |
88 | David Burke | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | |
89 | John Murphy | Liscarroll AC | Cork | |
90 | Naoise Gilmartin | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny | |
91 | Lee Murray | St. Abbans AC | ||
92 | Sean Finn | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | ||
93 | Flionn Mclaughlin | City of Derry AC Spartans | Ulster | |
94 | Ruairi Mcevoy | Kilkenny City Harriers AC | Kilkenny | |
95 | Eoin Aylward | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny | |
96 | James Hegarty | D.M.P. AC | Wexford | |
97 | Timmy Hawkins | Carriag-Na-Bhfear AC | ||
98 | Adam Mccann | St. Malachy's AC | Antrim | |
99 | Patrick Hyland | Swinford AC | Mayo | |
100 | Tristan Mcclafferty | Dundrum South Dublin AC | C. | Dublin |
101 | Sean Luz | Brothers Pearse AC | ||
102 | Matthew Ryan | Moy Valley AC | Mayo | |
103 | Oliver Robinson | East Down AC | Down | |
104 | Callum Costello | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | |
105 | Colm Mcmahon | St. John's AC | Clare | |
106 | Nathan Mackey | Waterford AC | ||
107 | Darragh Ennis | D.M.P. AC | Wexford | |
108 | Kieran Caulfield | Waterford AC | ||
109 | Neil Simpson | City of Lisburn AC | ||
110 | Ryan Mulvaney | Brothers Pearse AC | ||
111 | Andrew Glennon | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | |
112 | Max O Reilly | Brothers Pearse AC | ||
113 | Sean O'Sullivan | St. Abbans AC | ||
114 | Ben Redmond | D.M.P. AC | Wexford | |
115 | Ciaran King | Dunleer AC | Louth | |
116 | Jack Cullinane | Waterford AC | ||
117 | Muiris Cloherty | Castlebar AC | ||
118 | Aidan Maher | Carriag-Na-Bhfear AC | ||
119 | Colm Enright | Castlebar AC | Mayo | Connacht |
120 | Finn O' Neill | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | ||
121 | JackMcnulty | Swinford AC | ||
122 | Timmy Colbert | Carriag-Na-Bhfear AC | ||
123 | Ben O'Neill | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | ||
124 | Killian Walsh | Craughwell AC | Galway | |
125 | Calum Mc Ananey | City of Derry AC Spartans | ||
126 | Jack Mccarron | Ardee & District AC | Louth | |
127 | Denis O'Mahony | Carriag-Na-Bhfear AC | ||
128 | Ethan Benson-Looney | Brothers Pearse AC | ||
129 | Mark Mcvann | Castlebar AC | ||
130 | Tadhg Sheridan | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | |
131 | Eoin Tynan | Liscarroll AC | ||
Club Teams | ||||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points | |
1 | United Striders AC | 1, 9, 18, 55 | 83 | |
2 | Nenagh Olympic AC | 4, 5, 22, 63 | 94 | |
3 | Dundrum South Dublin A.( 11, 41, 47, 48 | 147 | ||
4 | City of Lisburn AC | 2, 25, 54, 109 | 190 | |
5 | St. Senans AC | 3, 39, 65, 90 | 197 | |
6 | Willowfield Harriers | 28, 40, 57, 85 | 210 | |
7 | Mullingar Harriers AC | 32, 43, 53, 104 | 232 | |
8 | St. Abbans AC | 8, 78, 79, 80 | 245 | |
9 | Waterford AC | 23, 59, 72, 106 | 260 | |
10 | Liscarroll AC | 13, 60, 89, 131 | 293 | |
11 | City of Derry AC Spartans | 58, 77, 93, 125 | 353 | |
12 | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | 73, 76, 92, 120 | 361 | |
13 | Castlebar AC | 68, 75, 117, 119 | 379 | |
14 | Brothers Pearse AC | 101, 110, 112, 128 | 451 | |
15 | Carriag-Na-Bhfear AC | 97, 118, 122, 127 | 464 | |
County Teams | ||||
Pos | County | Positions | Points | |
1 | Cork | 7, 10, 13, 24, 29, 42 | 125 | |
2 | Dublin | 11, 16, 17, 26, 41, 48 | 159 | |
3 | Tipperary | 4, 5, 21, 22, 44, 63 | 159 | |
4 | Antrim | 2, 15, 25, 38, 54, 81 | 215 | |
5 | Down | 19, 27, 28, 40, 57, 85 | 256 | |
6 | Louth | 20, 30, 35, 46, 61, 69 | 261 | |
7 | Wexford | 1, 9, 18, 55, 83, 96 | 262 | |
8 | Kilkenny | 3, 12, 39, 65, 90, 94 | 303 | |
9 | Westmeath | 32, 43, 53, 84, 88, 104 | 404 | |
10 | Mayo | 50, 52, 62, 68, 75, 99 | 406 | |
Province Teams | ||||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points | |
1 | Munster | 4, 5, 6, 7, 10, 13 | 45 | |
2 | Leinster | 1, 3, 8, 9, 12, 18 | 51 | |
3 | Ulster | 2, 15, 19, 25, 27, 28 | 116 | |
4 | Dublin | 11, 16, 17, 26, 41, 48 | 159 | |
5 | Connacht | 14, 33, 50, 52, 62, 68 | 279 |
Pos | Athlete | Club | County | Province |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Landers | Youghal AC | Cork | Munster |
2 | Amy Greene | Rosses AC | Donegal | Ulster |
3 | Roisin Kennedy | ACE AC | Leinster | |
4 | Hannah O'Keeffe | Thomastown AC | Kilkenny | Leinster |
5 | Catherine Martin | Loughview AC | Ulster | |
6 | Joanne Loftus | Moy Valley AC | Mayo | Connacht |
7 | Roise Roberts | North Belfast Harriers AC | Antrim | Ulster |
8 | Neasa Niainifein | Ennis Track AC | Clare | Munster |
9 | Phoebe Bate | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | Leinster |
10 | Saoirse O'Brien | Dundrum South Dublin AC | A.CD.ublin | Dublin |
11 | Shauna Mccarthy | Farranfore Maine Valley AC | Munster | |
12 | Claragh Keane | D.M.P. AC | Leinster | |
13 | Nuala Bose | Olympian Youth & AC | Donegal | Ulster |
14 | Aine Kirwan | Thomastown AC | Kilkenny | Leinster |
15 | Aoibheann Lawton | Durrus AC | Cork | Munster |
16 | Ava Costello | Trim AC | Meath | Leinster |
17 | Sorcha Mullan | Omagh Harriers | Ulster | |
18 | Avril Cashman | Youghal AC | Cork | Munster |
19 | Maria Campbell | Dooneen AC | Munster | |
20 | Charlotte Moore | Annalee AC | Ulster | |
21 | Laura Cooney | Clonmel AC | Munster | |
22 | Meabh Killalea | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | Leinster |
23 | Sarah Brady | North Leitrim AC | Connacht | |
24 | Holly Carroll | Blarney/Inniscara AC | Cork | Munster |
25 | Lucie Richie | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | Dublin | Dublin |
26 | Sarah Morrison | St. Nicholas AC | Cork | |
27 | Neasa Reilly | Dunleer AC | Leinster | |
28 | Tara Mcdonough | North Down AC | Ulster | |
29 | Sarah Hosey | Dooneen AC | ||
30 | Hannah Slattery | Ratoath AC | Meath | Leinster |
31 | Maeve Haigney | Beechmount Harriers AC | Antrim | |
32 | Sarah Nyhan | West Waterford AC | Munster | |
33 | Aniela Borkowski-Hogan | North Cork AC | Cork | |
34 | Amelia Tyler | North Down AC | Ulster | |
35 | Olivia Moore | Annalee AC | Ulster | |
36 | Aoife Hession | Clonliffe Harriers AC | Dublin | Dublin |
37 | Patrice Holmes | Leevale AC | Cork | |
38 | Carla Griffin | Ennis Track AC | Clare | Munster |
39 | Roisin Cahill | Ennis Track AC | Clare | Munster |
40 | Sophia Williams | Enniskillen R.C. | ||
41 | Meghan Carr | St. Catherine's AC | Cork | |
42 | Karla Kelly | Fr. Murphy AC | Meath | Leinster |
43 | Rebecca Rossiter | Loughview AC | Ulster | |
44 | Lauren Molloy | Omagh Harriers | ||
45 | Sofia Fox | Marino AC | Dublin | |
46 | Keeva Mcdonnell | Moy Valley AC | Mayo | Connacht |
47 | Emer O'Brien | Finn Valley AC | Donegal | |
48 | Naoise Cullen | Clonliffe Harriers AC | Dublin | Dublin |
49 | Amy Sheehy | Clonliffe Harriers AC | ||
50 | Ella O'Donohoe | Dundrum South Dublin AC | A.CD.ublin | Dublin |
51 | Savannah Timony | Tfr Chonaill AC | Donegal | Ulster |
52 | Amelia Campbell | Ratoath AC | ||
53 | Tori Galloway | North Down AC | ||
54 | Robyn Buckley | Youghal AC | ||
55 | Aoife Dunlop | Lagan Valley AC | Antrim | |
56 | Kayla Ryan | Dunboyne AC | Meath | |
57 | Ciara Kelly | Dundrum South Dublin AC | AC | |
58 | Caoimhe Dempsey | Naas AC | ||
59 | Sophie Mcgovern | Brothers Pearse AC | Dublin | Dublin |
60 | Sarah Dillon | Dooneen AC | ||
61 | Roise Nilactnain | Ennis Track AC | Clare | |
62 | Katie Greene | Dunboyne AC | Meath | |
63 | Aoife Gallagher | Trim AC | Meath | |
64 | Katie Halpin | Clonliffe Harriers AC | Dublin Dublin | |
65 | Ella Mccoy | Dundrum South Dublin AC | C. | |
66 | Grace Twomey | Clonliffe Harriers AC | ||
67 | Carla Mccool | Enniskillen R.C. | ||
68 | Lucy Jacob | Naas AC | ||
69 | Emma Gibney | Trim AC | ||
70 | Pia Hayes | Naas AC | ||
71 | Taylor Stack | Trim AC | Meath | |
72 | Chloe Shiels | Letterkenny AC | Donegal | |
73 | Brigin Kelleher | West Muskerry AC | Cork | |
74 | Karla Cunningham | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | |
75 | Eva Carey | Ennis Track AC | Clare Munster | |
76 | Erin Joyce | Youghal AC | Cork | |
77 | Eabha Toole | Ratoath AC | Meath | |
78 | Aisling Davis | Bohermeen AC | Meath | |
79 | Clodagh Monahan | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny | |
80 | Katie Arthur | Ennis Track AC | Clare | |
81 | Aoife Dempsey | Naas AC | ||
82 | Amy Margaret Ellison | North Down AC | ||
83 | Aimee Doherty | Ratoath AC | Meath | |
84 | Sarah Butler | Dooneen AC | ||
85 | Alana Fitzsimons | Clonliffe Harriers AC | Dublin Dublin | |
86 | Katie Mcgee | Letterkenny AC | Donegal | |
87 | Beibhinn Moynihan | West Muskerry AC | ||
88 | Abbi Brennan | Tallaght AC | Dublin Dublin | |
89 | Ellie Jane Quinn | Omagh Harriers | ||
90 | Pia O'Grady | Gowran AC | Kilkenny | |
91 | Eabha O Shea | Thomastown AC | Kilkenny | |
92 | Anna Gillespie | Enniskillen R.C. | ||
93 | Aoife Lucey | West Muskerry AC | ||
94 | Louise Deery | Enniskillen R.C. | ||
95 | Eva Murphy | Youghal AC | ||
96 | Eimear O'Leary | West Muskerry AC | ||
97 | Lisa Kingston | West Muskerry AC | ||
98 | Orlaith O'Shea | Thomastown AC | Kilkenny | |
99 | Alana Casey | Omagh Harriers | ||
100 | Natasha Kilgannon | Youghal AC | ||
101 | Laura Smith | Ratoath AC | ||
Club Teams | ||||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points | |
1 | Ennis Track AC | 8, 38, 39, 61 | 146 | |
2 | Youghal AC | 1, 18, 54, 76 | 149 | |
3 | Dundrum South Dublin A.< 10, 50, 57, 65 | 182 | ||
4 | Clonliffe Harriers AC | 36, 48, 49, 64 | 197 | |
5 | North Down AC | 28, 34, 53, 82 | 197 | |
6 | Thomastown AC | 4, 14, 91, 98 | 207 | |
7 | Trim AC | 16, 63, 69, 71 | 219 | |
8 | Ratoath AC | 30, 52, 77, 83 | 242 | |
9 | Omagh Harriers | 17, 44, 89, 99 | 249 | |
10 | Enniskillen R.C. | 40, 67, 92, 94 | 293 | |
11 | West Muskerry AC | 73, 87, 93, 96 | 349 | |
County Teams | ||||
Pos | County | Positions | Points | |
1 | Cork | 1, 15, 18, 24, 26, 33 | 117 | |
2 | Dublin | 10, 25, 36, 48, 50, 59 | 228 | |
3 | Meath | 16, 30, 42, 56, 62, 63 | 269 | |
4 | Donegal | 2, 13, 47, 51, 72, 86 | 271 | |
5 | Clare | 8, 38, 39, 61, 75, 80 | 301 | |
6 | Kilkenny | 4, 14, 79, 90, 91, 98 | 376 | |
Province Teams | ||||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points | |
1 | Leinster | 3, 4, 9, 12, 14, 16 | 58 | |
2 | Ulster | 2, 5, 7, 13, 17, 20 | 64 | |
3 | Munster | 1, 8, 11, 15, 18, 19 | 72 | |
4 | Dublin | 10, 25, 36, 45, 48, 50 | 214 |
Pos | Athlete | Club | County | Province |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott Fagan | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Dublin | Dublin |
2 | Dean Casey | Ennis Track AC | Clare | Munster |
3 | Sean Cotter | Craughwell AC | Galway | Connacht |
4 | Matthew Lavery | North Belfast Harriers AC | Antrim | Ulster |
5 | Sean M Mcginley | Olympian Youth & AC | Donegal | Ulster |
6 | Luke Kelly | St. Malachy's AC | ||
7 | Callum Morgan | St. Malachy's AC | Antrim | Ulster |
8 | Adam Condon | Raheny Shamrock AC | ||
9 | Jack Holian | Letterkenny AC | Donegal | Ulster |
10 | Dylan Mcbride | Willowfield Harriers | Down | Ulster |
11 | Mark Hanrahan | Ennis Track AC | Clare | Munster |
12 | Abdel Laadjel | Donore Harriers | Dublin | Dublin |
13 | Oisin Toye | Finn Valley AC | Donegal | Ulster |
14 | Alex Van Buttingha Wiche | Dundrum South Dublin AC | Dublin | |
15 | Adam Kiely | Leevale AC | Cork | Munster |
16 | Finn Woodger | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Dublin | Dublin |
17 | John Spelman | Midleton AC | Cork | Munster |
18 | Calum Mcdonagh | Burren AC | Down | |
19 | Ryan Smith | Springwell Running Club | Ulster | |
20 | Hubert Homa | Waterford AC | Waterford | Munster |
21 | Cathal O'Reilly | Castlecomer AC | Kilkenny | Leinster |
22 | Morgan Clarkson | Dundrum South Dublin AC | Dublin | |
23 | Tadgh Connolly | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny | Leinster |
24 | Oisin Cassidy | Enniskillen R.C. | Ulster | |
25 | Barry Clavin | Corran AC | Connacht | |
26 | Oisrn Farrell | St. Coca's AC | ||
27 | Matthew Glennon | Mullingar Harriers AC | Leinster | |
28 | Diarmait Keogh | Inishowen AC | Donegal | |
29 | Niall Murphy | Ennis Track AC | Clare | Munster |
30 | James Bolton | Donore Harriers | Dublin | |
31 | Aodhan O'Hanrahan | South Galway A.C | Galway | Connacht |
32 | Patrick Hickey | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. AC | ||
33 | Rory Gallagher | Swinford AC | Mayo | Connacht |
34 | Luke Kelly | St. Malachy's AC | ||
35 | Eoin Richards | St. Coca's AC | Leinster | |
36 | Luke Hever | North Cork AC | Cork | |
37 | Luke Griffin | Fergus AC | Clare | Munster |
38 | Aidan Shannon | United Striders AC | Wexford | Leinster |
39 | Luke Ferris | St. Malachy's AC | Antrim | |
40 | Niall Carbery | Clonliffe Harriers AC | Dublin | Dublin |
41 | Paul Carty | Lagan Valley AC | Antrim | |
42 | Oisin O'Riordan | West Waterford AC | Waterford | |
43 | Jake Stafford | Willowfield Harriers | Down | Ulster |
44 | Declan O'Meara | Brothers Pearse AC | Dublin | Dublin |
45 | Marcus Clarke | Ratoath AC | Meath | Leinster |
46 | Thomas Richards | St. Coca's AC | ||
47 | Barry Conway | Fergus AC | Clare | Munster |
48 | Tristan Kelly | Carmen Runners AC | Ulster | |
49 | Matthew Beveridge | Springwell Running Club | Ulster | |
50 | Oisin Kelly | Cranford AC | Donegal | |
51 | Conor Doran | Lagan Valley AC | Antrim | |
52 | Lorcan Mcguiness | Burren AC | Down | |
53 | Matthew Hayes | Ratoath AC | Meath | Leinster |
54 | David Hillary | Caltra & District AC | Galway | Connacht |
55 | Ben Wall | United Striders AC | Wexford | |
56 | Niall Treacy | Moy Valley AC | Mayo | Connacht |
57 | Tadhg Hunwick | Mullingar Harriers AC | ||
58 | Cian O'Boyle | Ennis Track AC | Clare | |
59 | Seamus Anderson | Trim AC | Meath | |
60 | James Gilliland | Willowfield Harriers | Down | |
61 | Sean Forrest | Galway City Harriers AC | Galway | Connacht |
62 | Traian Rebeqea | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | Dublin | Dublin |
63 | Ciaran Kavanagh | Sligo AC | ||
64 | Aleksander Lanecki | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | ||
65 | Cian Murphy | Tullamore Harriers AC | Leinster | |
66 | Sean Og Macseoin | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | ||
67 | Daniel Buckley | Leevale AC | Cork | |
68 | Alex Harrington | Cilles AC | Meath | |
69 | Daire Dowd | Roscommon AC | Connacht | |
70 | Ronan Griffin | D.M.P. AC | Wexford | |
71 | Ciaran Mcnamee | Youghal AC | Cork | |
72 | Matthew Power | Ennis Track AC | Clare | |
73 | Oisin Whyte | Leevale AC | ||
74 | Kyle Witter | Ratoath AC | Meath | |
75 | Javae St Lewis | Dundrum South Dublin AC | ||
76 | Mark Blackwell | West Waterford AC | Waterford | |
77 | Oisrn Jago | Oughaval AC | Laois | |
78 | Evan Keown | Letterkenny AC | Donegal | |
79 | Finn Kelleher | Ennis Track AC | Clare | |
80 | Colin Ryan | Ennis Track AC | Clare | |
81 | Mackenzie Murray | East Down AC | Down | |
82 | Stephen O'Shea | Leevale AC | Cork | |
83 | Jack Mcmahon | Ballyroan Abbeyleix & District AC | Laois | |
84 | Jake O'Brien | Moy Valley AC | Mayo | |
85 | Alex Neuroth | Clonliffe Harriers AC | ||
86 | Jack O'Donnell | Ratoath AC | Meath | |
87 | Conor Faulkner | Ennis Track AC | Clare | Munster |
88 | Timothy Halton | Trim AC | Meath | |
89 | Conor Flaherty | Clonmel AC | ||
90 | Billy Power | Thomastown AC | Kilkenny | |
91 | Billy Black | Letterkenny AC | Donegal | |
92 | Ben O'Connor | Leevale AC | ||
93 | Senan O'Rourke | Lagan Valley AC | ||
94 | Daniel Farrell | Waterford AC | Waterford | Munster |
95 | Cillian Sheeran | Clonliffe Harriers AC | ||
96 | Mark O'Connor | Leevale AC | Cork | |
97 | Conor Fanning | Waterford AC | Waterford | |
98 | Daniel Byrne | Croghan AC | Wexford | |
99 | Jack Kelly | Tfr Chonaill AC | Donegal | |
100 | Daniel Mcloughlin | Oughaval AC | Laois | |
101 | Darren Moynihan | West Muskerry AC | Cork | |
102 | Eoin Housley | Clonliffe Harriers AC | ||
103 | Jack Byrne | Sliabh Bhuide Rovers AC | Wexford | |
104 | John Lawerence | Clonliffe Harriers AC | ||
105 | Peter Holohan | Castlecomer AC | Kilkenny | |
106 | Tadhg Mccauley | St. Coca's AC | ||
107 | Harry Coakley Sheahan | Ratoath AC | Meath | |
108 | Senan Murray | Kilmore AC | Wexford | |
109 | Declan Hampton | East Down AC | Down | |
110 | Danny Hagan | Waterford AC | Waterford | |
Club Teams | ||||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points | |
1 | St. Malachy's AC | 6, 7, 34, 39 | 86 | |
2 | Ennis Track AC | 2, 11, 29, 58 | 100 | |
3 | Metro/St. Brigid's AC | 1, 16, 62, 64 | 143 | |
4 | St. Coca's AC | 26, 35, 46, 106 | 213 | |
5 | Leevale AC | 15, 67, 73, 82 | 237 | |
6 | Ratoath AC | 45, 53, 74, 86 | 258 | |
7 | Waterford AC | 20, 94, 97, 110 | 321 | |
8 | Clonliffe Harriers AC | 40, 85, 95, 102 | 322 | |
County Teams | ||||
Pos | County | Positions | Points | |
1 | Dublin | 1, 12, 14, 16, 22, 40 | 105 | |
2 | Donegal | 5, 9, 13, 28, 50, 78 | 183 | |
3 | Clare | 2, 11, 29, 37, 47, 58 | 184 | |
4 | Down | 10, 18, 43, 52, 60, 81 | 264 | |
5 | Cork | 15, 17, 36, 67, 71, 82 | 288 | |
6 | Meath | 45, 53, 59, 68, 74, 86 | 385 | |
7 | Waterford | 20, 42, 76, 94, 97, 110 | 439 | |
8 | Wexford | 38, 55, 70, 98, 103, 108 | 472 | |
Province Teams | ||||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points | |
1 | Ulster | 4, 5, 7, 9, 10, 13 | 48 | |
2 | Munster | 2, 11, 15, 17, 20, 29 | 94 | |
3 | Dublin | 1, 12, 14, 16, 22, 30 | 95 | |
4 | Leinster | 21, 23, 27, 35, 38, 45 | 189 | |
5 | Connacht | 3, 25, 31, 33, 54, 56 | 202 |
Pos | Athlete | Club | County | Province |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niamh O Mahoney | An Rfocht AC | Munster | |
2 | Una O'Brien | Waterford AC | Waterford | |
3 | Lucy O'Keeffe | Youghal AC | Cork | Munster |
4 | Lucy Holmes | West Waterford AC | Waterford | Munster |
5 | Aoife Coffey | Lucan Harriers AC | Dublin | Dublin |
6 | Laura Healy | Ennis Track AC | Munster | |
7 | Tara Ramasawmy | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny | Leinster |
8 | Laura Mooney | Tullamore Harriers AC | Leinster | |
9 | Saoirse O'Brien | Westport AC | Connacht | |
10 | Hannah Gilliland | Willowfield Harriers | Ulster | |
11 | Cassie Lagan | Finn Valley AC | Donegal | Ulster |
12 | Siobhan Whelan | Clonmel AC | Munster | |
13 | Aoife Allen | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny | Leinster |
14 | Sarah O'Connor | Kilcoole AC | Leinster | |
15 | Sophie Jackman | St. Senans AC | Kilkenny | Leinster |
16 | Emma Caulfield | Waterford AC | Waterford | Munster |
17 | Emma Goddard | Templeogue AC | Dublin | Dublin |
18 | Natalie Nicholson | St. Catherine's AC | Cork | Munster |
19 | Corrine Kenny | St. L. O'Toole AC | Leinster | |
20 | Triona Nicdhonaill | Raheny Shamrock AC | Dublin | Dublin |
21 | Roisin Treacy | Dundrum South Dublin AC | . Dublin | Dublin |
22 | Karen Gallagher | Finn Valley AC | Donegal | Ulster |
23 | Ella Quinn | Omagh Harriers | Ulster | |
24 | Isabelle Cummins | Ferrybank AC | Waterford | |
25 | Rachel Hosey | Emerald AC | Munster | |
26 | Caoimhe O'Reilly | Templeogue AC | Dublin | Dublin |
27 | Ellen Ryan | Thomastown AC | Kilkenny | |
28 | Anna Duffin | Waterford AC | Waterford | Munster |
29 | Sara Barry | St. Catherine's AC | Cork | |
30 | Aoife Casey | Ferrybank AC | Waterford | Munster |
31 | Sarah Bateson | Clonliffe Harriers AC | Dublin | Dublin |
32 | Ciara Kernan | Templeogue AC | Dublin | Dublin |
33 | Abbie Sheehy | Clonliffe Harriers AC | Dublin | Dublin |
34 | Kirsten Monaghan | St. Coca's AC | ||
35 | Dearbhail Cuddy | Tullamore Harriers AC | ||
36 | Caitlyn Turner | North Down AC | Ulster | |
37 | Aoibhin Flatley | Swinford AC | Connacht | |
38 | Anna Mcginley | Foyle Valley AC | Ulster | |
39 | Aoife Mcgrath | Finn Valley AC | Donegal | Ulster |
40 | Mollie Page | Letterkenny AC | Donegal | |
41 | Hannah Burke | Waterford AC | Waterford | |
42 | Sinead O'Keeffe | Thomastown AC | Kilkenny | |
43 | Rachel Gillespie | North Down AC | Ulster | |
44 | Carla Fanning | Waterford AC | Waterford | |
45 | Alisha Turner | North Down AC | ||
46 | Jennifer Kearney | Carriag-Na-Bhfear AC | Cork | |
47 | Helen Delany | Dunboyne AC | Meath | |
48 | Aimee Warren | Clonliffe Harriers AC | ||
49 | Caoimhe O'Leary | West Muskerry AC | Cork | |
50 | Emer Mcglynn | Waterford AC | Waterford | Munster |
51 | Aoibheann Rea | Ratoath AC | Meath | |
52 | Ciara O'Keeffe | Thomastown AC | Kilkenny | |
53 | Sarahlouise Bourke | Millstreet AC | Cork | |
Club Teams | ||||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points | |
1 | St. Senans AC | 7, 13, 15 | 35 | |
2 | Waterford AC | 2, 16, 28 | 46 | |
3 | Finn Valley AC | 11, 22, 39 | 72 | |
4 | Templeogue AC | 17, 26, 32 | 75 | |
5 | Clonliffe Harriers AC | 31, 33, 48 | 112 | |
6 | Thomastown AC | 27, 42, 52 | 121 | |
7 | North Down AC | 36, 43, 45 | 124 | |
County Teams | ||||
Pos | County | Positions | Points | |
1 | Waterford | 2, 4, 16, 24 | 46 | |
2 | Kilkenny | 7, 13, 15, 27 | 62 | |
3 | Dublin | 5, 17, 20, 21 | 63 | |
4 | Cork | 3, 18, 29, 46 | 96 | |
5 | Donegal | 11, 22, 39, 40 | 112 | |
Province Teams | ||||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points | |
1 | Munster | 1, 3, 4, 6, 12, 16 | 42 | |
2 | Leinster | 7, 8, 13, 14, 15, 19 | 76 | |
3 | Dublin | 5, 17, 20, 21, 26, 31 | 120 | |
4 | Ulster | 10, 11, 22, 23, 36, 38 | 140 |
Pos | Name | Team Name | County | Province |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Morgan | Sligo AC | Connacht | |
2 | Conall Mcclean | St. Malachy's AC | ||
3 | Daniel Stone | Raheny Shamrock AC | Dublin | Dublin |
4 | Oisrn Kelly | Dundrum South Dublin AC | Dublin | |
5 | Shane Coffey | Naas AC | ||
6 | John Fanning | Skerries AC | Dublin | Dublin |
7 | Tadgh Donnelly | Drogheda & District AC | Louth | |
8 | Thomas Devaney | Castlebar AC | Connacht | |
9 | Frank O'Brien | Midleton AC | Cork | Munster |
10 | Aaron Brennan | Galway City Harriers AC | ||
11 | Kevin O Grady | Dooneen AC | Munster | |
12 | Jamie Kelly | Ennis Track AC | Munster | |
13 | Ben Guiden | Clonliffe Harriers AC | Dublin | Dublin |
14 | Fionntan Campbell | St. Malachy's AC | Antrim | Ulster |
15 | Barry Murphy | Galway City Harriers AC | Connacht | |
16 | Cian O'Riordan | West Waterford AC | Waterford | |
17 | Kevin Burns | Kilkenny City Harriers AC | .Kilkenny | Leinster |
18 | Aaron Cullen | Clonliffe Harriers AC | Dublin | Dublin |
19 | Matteo Mary | Waterford AC | ||
20 | Liam Mulligan | Drogheda & District AC | Louth | Leinster |
21 | Gavin Curtin | Donore Harriers | Dublin | Dublin |
22 | Rossa O Feinneadha Markey | Dundrum South Dublin AC | Dublin | Dublin |
23 | Ryan Miskelly | Lagan Valley AC | Antrim | Ulster |
24 | Rory Brooks | Lagan Valley AC | ||
25 | John Muldowney | Kilkenny City Harriers AC | ||
26 | Sean Doherty | Westport AC | Connacht | |
27 | Jared Martin | Ballydrain Harriers | Ulster | |
28 | Luke Johnston | Moy Valley AC | Connacht | |
29 | Peter Meegan | Dunleer AC | Louth | Leinster |
30 | Shane Mcnerney | St. Coca's AC | ||
31 | Callum Simpson | Clonliffe Harriers AC | ||
32 | Jack Logan | North Down AC | Ulster | |
33 | Tadhg Everitt Thompson | Drogheda & District AC | Louth | |
34 | Matthew Carville | Ballydrain Harriers | ||
35 | Eoin Hearne | Ferrybank AC | Waterford | Munster |
36 | Ian Mcaweeney | Clonliffe Harriers AC | Dublin | |
37 | Rory Mockler | Derg AC | Munster | |
38 | Thomas Patterson | North Down AC | Ulster | |
39 | Mark Carberry | North Down AC | ||
40 | Conor Mcgrath | Lagan Valley AC | Antrim | |
41 | Oisin Farren | Letterkenny AC | ||
42 | Cian Coyne | Galway City Harriers AC | Connacht | |
43 | Thomas Baltazar | Clonliffe Harriers AC | ||
44 | James Kearney | Kilkenny City Harriers AC | ||
45 | Alex Murray | Clonliffe Harriers AC | Dublin | Dublin |
46 | Tony Mccambridge | St. Malachy's AC | Antrim | Ulster |
47 | Luke Murphy | Raheny Shamrock AC | Dublin | |
48 | Brendan Mccambridge | North Belfast Harriers AC | Antrim | Ulster |
49 | Ruairi Fagan | Mullingar Harriers AC | Westmeath | |
50 | Ben Keane | Waterford AC | Munster | |
51 | Dylan Mclaughlin | Kilkenny City Harriers AC | ||
52 | Liam Og Cuddihy | Waterford AC | ||
Club Teams | ||||
Pos | Club | Positions | Points | |
1 | Clonliffe Harriers AC | 13, 18, 31, 36 | 98 | |
2 | Kilkenny City Harriers AC | 17, 25, 44, 51 | 137 | |
County Teams | ||||
Pos | County | Positions | Points | |
1 | Dublin | 3, 4, 6, 13, 18, 21 | 65 | |
Province Teams | ||||
Pos | Province | Positions | Points | |
1 | Dublin | 3, 4, 6, 13, 18, 21 | 65 | |
2 | Connacht | 1, 8, 15, 26, 28, 42 | 120 | |
3 | Munster | 9, 11, 12, 35, 37, 50 | 154 | |
4 | Ulster | 14, 23, 27, 32, 38, 46 | 180 |