Pos | Athlete | Cat | School | Country | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARRAGH MCELHINNEY | JB | COLAISTE POBAIL B'TRAI, BANTRY | IRELAND | 00:12:52 |
2 | JOSHUA COWPERTHWAITE | JB | ACKLAM GRANGE SCH, M'BOROUGH | ENGLAND | 00:13:01 |
3 | LACHLAN WELLINGTON | JB | CAMS HILL SCHOOL, FAREHAM | ENGLAND | 00:13:07 |
4 | FINN BERNIE | JB | TRURO SCHOOL, TRURO | ENGLAND | 00:13:18 |
5 | MOHAMED MAHAMUD | JB | ERNEST BEVIN SCHOOL, LONDON | ENGLAND | 00:13:20 |
6 | HENRY-JAMES COWIE | JB | DARTFORD GS, DARTFORD | ENGLAND | 00:13:23 |
7 | LUKE DAVIES | JB | LLANDRINDOD | WALES | 00:13:23 |
8 | ADAM SEARLE | JB | CAROLINE CHISHOLM, N'HAMPTON | ENGLAND | 00:13:24 |
9 | JACK MORAN | JB | COLAISTE MHUIRE, MULLINGAR | IRELAND | 00:13:26 |
10 | FATHI ADEN | JB | SYNGE STREET CBS, DUBLIN | IRELAND | 00:13:32 |
11 | MARCUS DEV | JB | CROMPTON HOUSE, OLDHAM | ENGLAND | 00:13:34 |
12 | OISIN LYONS | JB | CALASANCTIUS COLLEGE, ORANMORE | IRELAND | 00:13:38 |
13 | ALEX BOYD | JB | REGENT HOUSE, NEWTOWNARDS | IRELAND | 00:13:39 |
14 | MICHAEL SIMSON | JB | PARK MAINS HS, ERSKINE | SCOTLAND | 00:13:42 |
15 | ANDREW MACANGUS | JB | GRYFFE HIGH SCHOOL, HOUSTON | SCOTLAND | 00:13:42 |
16 | LEWIS PENTECOST | JB | ST MUNGOS RC HS, FALKIRK | SCOTLAND | 00:13:42 |
17 | CRAIG KENNEDY | JB | PARK MAINS HS, ERSKINE | SCOTLAND | 00:13:49 |
18 | FRED CROWLEY | JB | THURLES C.B.S,THURLES | IRELAND | 00:13:50 |
19 | BEN THOMAS | JB | STRADE | WALES | 00:13:56 |
20 | CAMERON CORRIGAN | JB | GLENIFFER HS, PAISLEY | SCOTLAND | 00:13:59 |
21 | ALEX JOHNSTON | JB | INVERKEITHING HS,INVERKEITHING | SCOTLAND | 00:14:02 |
22 | HARRY DIGBY | JB | GARTH HILL COLLEGE, BRACKNELL | ENGLAND | 00:14:02 |
23 | MAGNUS TAIT | JB | FIRRHILL HS, EDINBURGH | SCOTLAND | 00:14:07 |
24 | RHYS JAMES | JB | BRO GWAUN | WALES | 00:14:07 |
25 | STEPHEN ADDISON | JB | GEORGE WATSON'S COL, EDINBURGH | SCOTLAND | 00:14:13 |
26 | ROLAND FINNIE | JB | TRYFAN | WALES | 00:14:14 |
27 | PETER MURRAY | JB | ST COLMAN'S, NEWRY | IRELAND | 00:14:17 |
28 | MORGAN JAMES | JB | CWM RHYMNI | WALES | 00:14:19 |
29 | KASPER KAPTURKIEWICZ | JB | COLAISTE CHOILM, TULLAMORE | IRELAND | 00:14:29 |
30 | DANIEL JOHN | JB | GARTHOLWG | WALES | 00:14:34 |
31 | KIERAN FORREST | JB | FRIARS | WALES | 00:14:44 |
32 | LIAM GRIFFITHS | JB | BISHOP HEADLEY | WALES | 00:14:54 |
Pos | Points | Time | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | 01:19:33 | ENGLAND |
2 | 63 | 01:20:57 | IRELAND |
3 | 103 | 01:22:56 | SCOTLAND |
4 | 134 | 01:24:33 | WALES |
Pos | Athlete | Cat | School | Country | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KATHLEEN FAES | JG | WALTHAMSTOWN HS, SEVENOAKS | ENGLAND | 00:09:40 |
2 | TILLY SIMPSON | JG | ECKINGTON SCHOOL, SHEFFIELD | ENGLAND | 00:09:47 |
3 | JOSIE CZURA | JG | CAMS HIGH SCHOOL, FAREHAM | ENGLAND | 00:09:52 |
4 | SARAH HEALY | JG | HOLY CHILD, KILLINEY | IRELAND | 00:09:58 |
5 | CLAUDIA LANCE JONES | JG | ST CATHERINE'S SCHOOL, BRAMLEY | ENGLAND | 00:10:05 |
6 | ELOISE WALKER | JG | EDINBURGH ACADEMY, EDINBURGH | SCOTLAND | 00:10:06 |
7 | OLIVIA MASON | JG | KESWICK SCHOOL, KENWICK | ENGLAND | 00:10:09 |
8 | HANNAH SEAGER | JG | DELISLE SCHOOL, LOUGHBOROUGH | ENGLAND | 00:10:23 |
9 | LIBBY COLEMAN | JG | ASHFIELD SCHOOL, KIRKBY | ENGLAND | 00:10:24 |
10 | OLIVIA NELSON | JG | STRATHEARN, BELFAST | IRELAND | 00:10:26 |
11 | TIA WILSON | JG | GOLDINGTON ACADEMY, BEDFORD | ENGLAND | 00:10:32 |
12 | SARAH TAIT | JG | FIRRHILL HS, EDINBURGH | SCOTLAND | 00:10:36 |
13 | EMILY CRUSHER | JG | HUTCHESON'S GS, GLASGOW | SCOTLAND | 00:10:37 |
14 | ABBIE TAYLOR | JG | ST GERARD'S SCHOOL, BRAY | IRELAND | 00:10:40 |
15 | JENNY WALLS | JG | DOLLAR ACADEMY, DOLLAR | SCOTLAND | 00:10:40 |
16 | AMY ROSE FARRELL | JG | MOUNT ANVILLE, DUBLIN | IRELAND | 00:10:40 |
17 | SUSANNAH GODFREY-FAUSSETT | JG | GLENALMOND COLLEGE, PERTH | SCOTLAND | 00:10:41 |
18 | HOLLY ROBERTS | JG | GLAN CLWYD | WALES | 00:10:42 |
19 | MIA ROBERTS | JG | BRYNHYFRYD | WALES | 00:10:46 |
20 | NUALA MCCHEYNE | JG | DUNOON GRAMMAR SCHOOL, DUNOON | SCOTLAND | 00:10:48 |
21 | LEONA MURRAY | JG | CASTLEHEAD HS, PAISLEY | SCOTLAND | 00:10:48 |
22 | ABI FISHER | JG | CRICKHOWELL | WALES | 00:10:50 |
23 | MOLLY BROWN | JG | CASTLEKNOCK CC, DUBLIN | IRELAND | 00:10:57 |
24 | NIAMH CARR | JG | LORETO COLLEGE, COLERAINE | IRELAND | 00:10:57 |
25 | ENYA HAIGNEY | JG | LORETO GRAMMAR, OMAGH | IRELAND | 00:10:58 |
26 | MORGAN MCBURNIE | JG | LOUDOUN ACADEMY, GALSTON | SCOTLAND | 00:11:01 |
27 | JENNIFER COTTER | JG | COACHFORD COLLEGE, CORK | IRELAND | 00:11:02 |
28 | JESSICA WADEY | JG | COWBRIDGE | WALES | 00:11:05 |
29 | ANNWEN GAMMON | JG | BRYNCELYNNOG | WALES | 00:11:09 |
30 | ELUNED KING | JG | GWYR | WALES | 00:11:13 |
31 | ISOBEL BROWN | JG | STANWELL | WALES | 00:11:21 |
32 | HANNAH JENKINS | JG | BRYNTIRION | WALES | 00:11:37 |
Pos | Points | Time | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | 00:59:56 | ENGLAND |
2 | 83 | 01:03:28 | SCOTLAND |
3 | 91 | 01:03:38 | IRELAND |
4 | 146 | 01:05:45 | WALES |
Pos | Athlete | Cat | School | Country | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISAAC AKERS | IB | ROBERT SMYTH ACADEMY, MARKET H | ENGLAND | 00:17:45 |
2 | HUGO MILNER | IB | LITTLEOVER COM SCH, DERBY | ENGLAND | 00:17:51 |
3 | ALASDAIR KINLOCK | IB | CHATHAM&CLARENDON, BROADSTAIRS | ENGLAND | 00:17:56 |
4 | TOM DODD | IB | KING EDWARD FIVE WAYS, B'M'HAM | ENGLAND | 00:18:04 |
5 | SCOTT BEATTIE | IB | SEATON BURN COLLEGE, NEWCASTLE | ENGLAND | 00:18:04 |
6 | JAMES EDGAR | IB | FRIENDS SCHOOL LISBURN | IRELAND | 00:18:07 |
7 | TOM MORTIMER | IB | MARLING SCHOOL, STROUD | ENGLAND | 00:18:16 |
8 | MATTHEW WILLIAMS | IB | MILFORD HAVEN | WALES | 00:18:25 |
9 | EOIN MCCANN | IB | RATHMORE GS, BELFAST | IRELAND | 00:18:28 |
10 | OLIVER BARBARESI | IB | FRIARS | WALES | 00:18:34 |
11 | JAMES GOODGE | IB | MASCALLS SCHOOL, PADDOCK WOOD | ENGLAND | 00:18:36 |
12 | CORMAC DALTON | IB | ST JOSEPHS, ROCHFORTHBRIDGE | IRELAND | 00:18:37 |
13 | PATRICK MAHER | IB | DUNSHAUGHLIN CS, DUNSLAUGHLIN | IRELAND | 00:18:40 |
14 | ALAN MONAHAN | IB | ST PATS, NAVAN | IRELAND | 00:18:44 |
15 | JOE ARTHUR | IB | GEORGE WATSON'S COL, EDINBURGH | SCOTLAND | 00:18:45 |
16 | TRISTAN REES | IB | ST LEONARDS SCH, ST ANDREWS | SCOTLAND | 00:18:47 |
17 | GEORGE REES | IB | ST LEONARDS SCH, ST ANDREWS | SCOTLAND | 00:18:54 |
18 | CHRISTIAN SMITH | IB | DARLAND | WALES | 00:18:59 |
19 | AARON DOHERTY | IB | RICE COLLEGE, WESTPORT | IRELAND | 00:19:07 |
20 | FREDDIE CARCAS | IB | GEORGE HERIOT'S, EDINBURGH | SCOTLAND | 00:19:08 |
21 | ARCHIE RAYNER | IB | THE MINISTER SCHOOL, SOUTHWELL | ENGLAND | 00:19:08 |
22 | DOMINIC SMITH | IB | OLCHFA | WALES | 00:19:16 |
23 | MICHAEL POWER | IB | ST AUGUSTINE'S, DUNGARVAN | IRELAND | 00:19:27 |
24 | JAMES DONALD | IB | BALDRAGON ACADEMY, DUNDEE | SCOTLAND | 00:19:28 |
25 | SAM MCNAIR | IB | CASTLEHEAD HS, PAISLEY | SCOTLAND | 00:19:34 |
26 | FRASER STIRLING | IB | GIRVAN ACADEMY, GIRVAN | SCOTLAND | 00:19:38 |
27 | ELLIOTT LAWRENCE | IB | ST JOSEPH'S, PORT TALBOT | WALES | 00:19:42 |
28 | MARINUS PETERSEN | IB | YSGOL DEWI SANT | WALES | 00:19:46 |
29 | JOSEPH CRUTCHLEY | IB | LLANIDLOES | WALES | 00:20:29 |
30 | CONOR O'RIORDAN | IB | ABERDEEN GS, ABERDEEN | SCOTLAND | 00:20:42 |
31 | RHYS JONES | IB | STANWELL | WALES | 00:22:21 |
Pos | Points | Time | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | 01:47:56 | ENGLAND |
2 | 73 | 01:51:43 | IRELAND |
3 | 113 | 01:54:42 | WALES |
4 | 117 | 01:54:36 | SCOTLAND |
Pos | Athlete | Cat | School | Country | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SABRINA SINHA | IG | BROMLEY HS, BROMLEY | ENGLAND | 00:13:44 |
2 | KATE WAUGH | IG | ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL, NEWCASTL | ENGLAND | 00:13:59 |
3 | ERIN WALLACE | IG | EASTWOOD HS, NEWTON MEARNS | SCOTLAND | 00:14:11 |
4 | NIAMH BROWN | IG | SAINT BEDES SCHOOL, REDHILL | ENGLAND | 00:14:15 |
5 | MORVEN GOODRUM | IG | CHATERS SCHOOL, ASCOT | ENGLAND | 00:14:15 |
6 | GRACE GODDARD | IG | THE BRAKENHALE SCH, BRACKNELL | ENGLAND | 00:14:25 |
7 | KATE GALLAGHER | IG | STIRLING HS, STIRLING | SCOTLAND | 00:14:27 |
8 | CARI HUGHES | IG | SYR THOMAS JONES | WALES | 00:14:28 |
9 | AMELIA LANCASTER | IG | NOTRE DAME HS, SHEFFIELD | ENGLAND | 00:14:29 |
10 | JESSICA KEENE | IG | CHISLEHURST & SIDCUP GS, KENT | ENGLAND | 00:14:30 |
11 | CAOIMHE HARRINGTON | IG | COLAISTE POBAIL B'TRAI, BANTRY | IRELAND | 00:14:35 |
12 | HOLLY PAGE | IG | CHISLEHURST & SIDCUP GS, KENT | ENGLAND | 00:14:40 |
13 | NIAMH NI CHIARDHA | IG | COLAISTE IOSAGAIN, DUBLIN | IRELAND | 00:14:44 |
14 | NAOMI LANG | IG | ABERDEEN GRAMMAR SCH, ABERDEEN | SCOTLAND | 00:14:45 |
15 | NAOMI REID | IG | Y PANT | WALES | 00:14:52 |
16 | LAURA STARK | IG | ST COLUMBA'S, KILMACOLM | SCOTLAND | 00:14:52 |
17 | LAUREN DICKSON | IG | BOROUGHMUIR HS, EDINBURGH | SCOTLAND | 00:14:55 |
18 | JODIE MCCANN | IG | RATHDOWN SCHOOL, DUBLIN | IRELAND | 00:14:57 |
19 | ISSY MORRIS | IG | CHRIST COLLEGE | WALES | 00:14:58 |
20 | ZOE BATES | IG | CURRIE CHS, BALERNO | SCOTLAND | 00:14:59 |
21 | SIOBHRA O'FLAHERTY | IG | ST LEO'S COLLEGE, CARLOW | IRELAND | 00:15:02 |
22 | AISLING KELLY | IG | ST JOSEPHS SEC., SPANISH POINT | IRELAND | 00:15:11 |
23 | SARAH EUNSON | IG | HUTCHESON'S GS, GLASGOW | SCOTLAND | 00:15:15 |
24 | SOPHIE MURPHY | IG | MOUNT ANVILLE, DUBLIN | IRELAND | 00:15:16 |
25 | ABBIE WILLIAMS | IG | PEMBROKE | WALES | 00:15:17 |
26 | BETHAN EVANS | IG | Y PANT | WALES | 00:15:20 |
27 | AVRIL DEEGAN | IG | PRESENTATION SEC. SCH, THURLES | IRELAND | 00:15:24 |
28 | ISOBEL DODD | IG | BRYNTEG | WALES | 00:15:26 |
29 | EIMEAR FITZPATRICK | IG | OUR LADY'S TERENURE, DUBLIN | IRELAND | 00:15:29 |
30 | EMILY NICHOLSON | IG | WOODMILL HS, DUNFERMLINE | SCOTLAND | 00:15:42 |
31 | ISOBEL PARRY-JONES | IG | KING HENRY VIII | WALES | 00:16:11 |
32 | LUCY DAVIES | IG | DYFFRYN TAF | WALES | 00:16:34 |
Pos | Points | Time | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | 01:25:07 | ENGLAND |
2 | 77 | 01:28:09 | SCOTLAND |
3 | 109 | 01:29:45 | IRELAND |
4 | 121 | 01:30:21 | WALES |