GIRLS
U12 High Jump |
|
|
|
1st |
Aoife Mitchell |
Midelton |
1.10 |
2nd |
Fionnuola Murphy |
Bandon |
1.05 |
|
|
|
|
BOYS U12 HIGH
JUMP |
|
|
|
1st |
Ciaran Kelleher |
Midelton |
1.15 |
2nd |
Jack O'Shea |
Midelton |
1.05 |
3rd |
Paul Hartnett |
Bandon |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
GIRLS U13 HIGH
JUMP |
|
|
|
1st |
Laura Nicholson |
Bandon |
1.30 |
2nd |
Aoife Carberry |
Leevale |
1.20 |
2nd |
Aine O'Regan |
Youghal |
1.20 |
|
|
|
|
BOYS U13 HIGH
JUMP |
|
|
|
1st |
Ben Donovan |
Youghal |
1.35 |
2nd |
Killian Coughlan |
Courseys |
1.30 |
3rd |
Alex O'Connor |
Bandon |
1.20 |
|
|
|
|
GIRLS U11 SHOT |
|
|
|
1st |
Tara McCarthy |
Carrig na bhFear |
5.55 |
2nd |
Leanne Loftus |
Carrig na bhFear |
5.35 |
3rd |
Bronagh Wiley |
Grange/Fermoy |
4.97 |
|
|
|
|
BOYS U11 SHOT |
|
|
|
1st |
Rick Carroll |
F. McSweeney |
6.85 |
2nd |
Luke Thompson |
Midelton |
5.96 |
3rd |
Tadhg O'Donoghue |
Carrig nn bhFear |
5.92 |
|
|
|
|
GIRLS U12 SHOT |
|
|
|
1st |
Emily McCarthy |
Liscarrol |
5.84 |
2nd |
Martha Quain |
Carrig Na bhFear |
5.32 |
3rd |
Nicole Callanan |
Bandon |
4.44 |
|
|
|
|
BOYS U12 SHOT |
|
|
|
1st |
Johnny Tobin Allen |
F. McSweeney |
7.20 |
2nd |
Ben Ingamellis |
Youghal |
6.35 |
3rd |
Conor O Connell |
Doheny |
5.51 |
|
|
|
|
GIRLS U13 SHOT |
|
|
|
1st |
Meghan Draper |
St Catherines |
6.54 |
2nd |
Emma Kelleher |
B.I.A.C |
5.20 |
3rd |
Aoife Foley |
Carrig Na bhFear |
5.12 |
|
|
|
|
BOYS U13 SHOT |
0 |
|
|
1st |
Raphael Abanwa |
Midelton |
7.39 |
2nd |
Brian Hegrity |
Doheny |
6.80 |
3rd |
Alex O'Connor |
Bandon |
6.76 |
|
|
|
|
GIRLS U9 LONG
JUMP |
|
|
|
1st |
Rebecca Cullinane |
Old Abbey |
3.13 |
2nd |
Victoria O'Connell |
Liscarroll |
2.98 |
3rd |
Michelle Ugwah |
Carrig Na bhFear |
2.71 |
|
|
|
|
GIRLS U10 LONG
JUMP |
|
|
|
1st |
Sarah Murphy |
Riverstick/Kinsale |
3.28 |
2nd |
Lucy McNulty |
St Nicholas |
3.28 |
3rd |
Faith Udoma |
Belgooly |
3.23 |
|
|
|
|
GIRLS U11 LONG
JUMP |
|
|
|
1st |
Alyssa Ryan |
Midelton |
2.97 |
2nd |
Kelly Coughlan |
Courseys |
2.96 |
3rd |
Lauren McCourt |
Bandon |
2.87 |
|
|
|
|
Girls U12 Long
Jump |
|
|
|
1st |
Suzanne Lowe |
Leevale |
3.54 |
2nd |
Jennifer Cotter |
West Muskerry |
3.44 |
3rd |
Emily Mulcahy |
Midleton |
3.42 |
|
|
|
|
GIRLS U13 LONG
JUMP |
|
|
|
1st |
Roisin O'Callaghan |
Midelton |
4.09 |
2nd |
Alex O'Donovan |
Leevale |
3.99 |
3rd |
Martha Goveas |
Leevale |
3.57 |
|
|
|
|
BOYS U13 LONG
JUMP |
|
|
|
1st |
John Horgan |
Liscarroll |
4.29 |
2nd |
Eoin O'Brien |
Youghal |
3.76 |
3rd |
Mark Sampson |
Leevale |
3.67 |
|
|
|
|
BOYS U12 LONG
JUMP |
|
|
|
1st |
Cormac Hartnett |
Riverstick/Kinsale |
3.49 |
2nd |
Cian Sullivan |
B.I.A.C |
3.48 |
3rd |
James Allen |
Doney |
3.45 |
|
|
|
|
BOYS U11 LONG
JUMP |
|
|
|
1st |
Ryan Clifford |
Abbey Striders |
3.74 |
2nd |
Eoghan Heaney |
Leevale |
3.65 |
3rd |
Diarmuid O'Connor |
Old Abbey |
3.60 |
|
|
|
|
GIRLS U10 BALL
THROW |
|
|
|
1st |
Nicole McKeon |
Bandon |
21.35 |
2nd |
Jodi Sullivan |
B.I.A.C |
19.87 |
3rd |
Chloe Flynn |
Grange/Fermoy |
18.09 |
|
|
|
|
BOYS U9 BALL
THROW |
|
|
|
1st |
Toby Adebayo |
Midelton |
23.44 |
2nd |
Oisw Coughlan |
Courceys |
21.93 |
3rd |
Mikolaj Jeske |
Doheny |
20.94 |
|
|
|
|
GIRLS U11 BALL
THROW |
|
|
|
1st |
Caoimhe Carey |
Midelton |
24.15 |
2nd |
Natasha O'Keeffe |
Liscarroll |
23.02 |
3rd |
Alanna Drennan |
Midelton |
22.34 |
|
|
|
|
BOYS U10 BALL
THROW |
|
|
|
1st |
Joe Ivory |
Liscarroll |
30.07 |
2nd |
Jack O'Shea |
Liscarroll |
26.24 |
3rd |
Ruairi Harrington |
Bandon |
25.40 |
|
|
|
|
BOYS U11 BALL
THROW |
|
|
|
1st |
Matthew Healy |
Riverstick/Kinsale |
30.64 |
2nd |
Fionn Harrington |
Bandon |
28.16 |
3rd |
Conor O'Neill |
West Muskerry |
27.99 |
|
|
|
|
GIRLS U9 BALL
THROW |
|
|
|
1st |
Amela Edmead |
Bandon |
13.76 |
2nd |
Ruby Edmead |
Bandon |
12.81 |
3rd |
Hayleigh Wallace |
Midelton |
12.30 |
|
|
|
|